noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Saturday, 16 Janeiro 2021, 10:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Stomil Olsztyn - Huragan Morag

Gols

D. Gruchała
Gol
D. Gruchała
minuto 21'
D. Sierant
Gol
D. Sierant
minuto 47'
Hubert Szramka
Gol
Hubert Szramka
minuto 49'
minuto 60' R. Lisiecki
Gol De Pênalti
R. Lisiecki
Jakub Teclaw
Gol
Jakub Teclaw
minuto 62'
Sat 16 Jan
08:00 terminado
Sutherland Sharks Sutherland Sharks
0-0
St George City FA St George City FA INFO
Sat 16 Jan
10:00 Adiado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
10:00
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
Sat 16 Jan
10:00 terminado
Râmnicu Sarat Râmnicu Sarat
1-3
Gloria Buzău Gloria Buzău INFO
Sat 16 Jan
10:00 terminado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
6-2
Huragan Morag Huragan Morag INFO
Sat 16 Jan
10:30 terminado
Etar Etar
3-0
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
2-0
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-3
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Medjimurje Medjimurje
2-1
Istra 1961 Istra 1961 INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 Adiado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
11:00
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
NK Osijek NK Osijek
2-2
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
2-1
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
4-1
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-2
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 Adiado
Belchatow Belchatow
11:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 terminado
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
5-0
Wolka Pelkinska Wolka Pelkinska INFO
Sat 16 Jan
11:00 Adiado
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
11:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sat 16 Jan
11:30 terminado
Salzburg Salzburg
6-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
1-5
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
HB Køge HB Køge
2-0
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
1-2
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Brønshøj Brønshøj
0-0
AB Tårnby AB Tårnby INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
4-2
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Chemik Bydgoszcz Chemik Bydgoszcz
2-2
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Chemik Police Chemik Police
1-6
Flota Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław
4-4
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Boldklubben Boldklubben
1-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Senica Senica
2-1
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:00 terminado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
5-2
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:30 terminado
Beroe Beroe
3-0
Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo INFO
Sat 16 Jan
12:30 terminado
Næstved Næstved
2-1
Slagelse Slagelse INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
3-0
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
2-2
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
0-4
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
4-0
Zemun Zemun INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Sered Sered
2-2
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Gorica Gorica
2-1
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
4-1
Odorheiu Odorheiu INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
0-2
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
1-2
DAC DAC INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
4-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-0
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
3-0
Avarta Avarta INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Randers Randers
5-3
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Young Boys Young Boys
5-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
4-1
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
1-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:00 terminado
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
1-2
Kolding IF Kolding IF INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:30 terminado
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
1-2
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:30 terminado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
2-1
FK Borec FK Borec INFO
Sat 16 Jan
13:45 terminado
AC Oulu AC Oulu
2-0
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Austria Wien Austria Wien
14:00
Horn Horn
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Adiado
FC Wil FC Wil
14:00
Zurich Zurich
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Salzburg Salzburg
14:00
Amstetten Amstetten
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-1
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
1-1
Croacia Zmijavci Croacia Zmijavci INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
2-0
Nielba Wagrowiec Nielba Wagrowiec INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
Celje Celje
1-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
1-2
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław
3-2
Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
2-4
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
Ried Ried
3-1
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
14:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Servette Servette
14:00
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
Nitra Nitra
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 terminado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
5-0
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
14:00
Paksi SE Paksi SE
Sat 16 Jan
14:00 Adiado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
14:00
Lipany Lipany
Sat 16 Jan
14:30 terminado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
3-2
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:30 terminado
FC Lahti FC Lahti
3-1
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:30 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sat 16 Jan
14:30 Adiado
Basel Basel
14:30
Chiasso Chiasso
Sat 16 Jan
15:00 Adiado
NJS NJS
15:00
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa
Sat 16 Jan
15:00 terminado
St. Gallen St. Gallen
2-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 16 Jan
15:00 terminado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-2
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Sat 16 Jan
15:00 terminado
LASK LASK
5-0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 16 Jan
16:00 Adiado
Weiz Weiz
16:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Sat 16 Jan
16:00 terminado
Young Boys Young Boys
3-2
Aarau Aarau INFO
Sat 16 Jan
16:30 terminado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
3-0
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi INFO
Sat 16 Jan
17:00 terminado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
0-1
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Sat 16 Jan
18:00 terminado
Zurich Zurich
1-1
Winterthur Winterthur INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook