Classificação Terceira Divisão Polónia 2009
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Otwock
D
D
V
V
E
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
2
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
D
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
3
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
E
V
V
D
D
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
4
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
D
V
V
E
V
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
5
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
E
V
V
E
D
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
6
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
V
V
E
V
D
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
7
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
8
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
E
V
E
D
V
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
V
V
D
V
E
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
10
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
V
D
D
D
E
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
11
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
V
E
V
D
V
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
12
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
V
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
13
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
V
D
E
V
D
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
14
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
D
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
15
|
|
Brzesko
E
E
D
D
V
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
16
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
V
D
E
E
E
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
17
|
|
Nida Pińczów
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 32 | -22 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
D
D
D
E
D
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 32 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Otwock
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
3
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
5
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
6
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
7
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
8
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
9
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
10
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
11
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
12
|
|
Brzesko
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
13
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
14
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
15
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
16
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
17
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Otwock
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
2
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
3
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
4
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
5
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
7
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
8
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
9
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
8 |
7 |
1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
12
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
15
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
16
|
|
Brzesko
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
17
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 21 | -18 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 21 | -20 |