Classificação Terceira Liga Bielorrússia 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
V
D
V
V
E
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 54 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
V
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
18 |
17 | 0 | 1 | 99 | 12 | +87 |
2
|
|
FK Uzda
V
V
V
D
D
|
38 |
18 |
12 | 2 | 4 | 61 | 27 | +34 |
3
|
|
Kolos Cherven
D
V
D
V
E
|
36 |
18 |
11 | 3 | 4 | 45 | 29 | +16 |
4
|
|
Falko
D
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
18 |
10 | 2 | 6 | 49 | 31 | +18 |
5
|
|
SMI Autotrans
V
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
18 |
9 | 2 | 7 | 68 | 50 | +18 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
V
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
18 |
9 | 1 | 8 | 56 | 37 | +19 |
7
|
|
Viliya
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
18 |
3 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 61 | -34 |
8
|
|
Berezino
V
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
18 |
3 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 107 | -83 |
9
|
|
Krupki
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
18 |
2 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 79 | -53 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 2 | +54 |
2
|
|
FK Uzda
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
3
|
|
Falko
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
4
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 25 | +17 |
5
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 17 | +19 |
7
|
|
Berezino
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
8
|
|
Viliya
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
9
|
|
Krupki
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 10 | +33 |
2
|
|
FK Uzda
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
3
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
4
|
|
Falko
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
5
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
7
|
|
Viliya
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 40 | -34 |
8
|
|
Krupki
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 48 | -36 |
9
|
|
Berezino
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 75 | -70 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BGU Minsk
V
E
V
V
D
|
39 |
16 -1 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 55 | 9 | +46 |
2
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
V
V
V
D
V
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 11 | +39 |
3
|
|
Kronon
D
V
V
D
E
|
31 |
17 |
10 | 1 | 6 | 52 | 20 | +32 |
4
|
|
Kletsk
V
E
V
V
V
|
31 |
16 -1 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 29 | +3 |
5
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
D
V
E
V
V
|
30 |
16 -1 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 47 | 29 | +18 |
6
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
V
D
V
V
E
|
27 |
16 -1 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 30 | +6 |
7
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
E
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
16 -1 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
8
|
|
Starye Dorogi
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
16 -1 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
9
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 62 | -36 |
10
|
|
Lyuban
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
16 -1 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 55 | -30 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
17 |
1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 71 | -59 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 7 | +34 |
2
|
|
Kronon
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
3
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
4
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
5
|
|
Kletsk
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
7
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
8
|
|
Lyuban
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
9
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
10
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 35 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
2
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 20 | +13 |
3
|
|
Kletsk
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
4
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
5
|
|
Kronon
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
6
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
7
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
8
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
9
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
10
|
|
Lyuban
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 36 | -35 |