Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Hitrino
E
V
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
Shumen 2007
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Kaliakra
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Suvorovo
V
E
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
D
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Topoli
D
E
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
E
D
D
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
0 -3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Kubrat
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Benkovski Byala
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
2
|
|
Hitrino
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Shumen 2007
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Suvorovo
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kaliakra
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Topoli
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
10
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Kubrat
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
2
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Shumen 2007
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kaliakra
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Suvorovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Topoli
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Kubrat
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |