Classificação Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 -1 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
D
D
V
V
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
V
E
D
V
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
4
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
V
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
6 -1 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
5
|
|
Kaliakra
V
D
V
V
D
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
6
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
D
V
V
V
D
|
12 |
6 -1 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
D
E
V
E
V
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
8
|
|
Shumen 2007
D
V
E
E
D
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
9
|
|
Hitrino
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Topoli
E
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
6 -1 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
11
|
|
Kubrat
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
6 -1 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
12
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 -1 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
13
|
|
Benkovski Byala
D
D
E
D
D
|
1 |
6 -1 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 20 | -18 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
0 -7 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suvorovo
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Kaliakra
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Shumen 2007
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | +10 |
7
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
8
|
|
Hitrino
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
9
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Topoli
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Kubrat
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
12
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -9 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
4
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
5
|
|
Suvorovo
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
6
|
|
Shumen 2007
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Hitrino
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Kaliakra
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
Kubrat
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
13
|
|
Topoli
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
14
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | -17 |