noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Quinta-feira, 18 Julho 2019, 11:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Allianz Stadium

Resumo do jogo Sydney - Dunbar Rovers

Gols

L. Ivanovic
Gol
L. Ivanovic
minuto 11'
R. Mcgowan
Gol
R. Mcgowan
minuto 15'
B. O'neill
Gol
B. O'neill
minuto 24'
L. Ivanovic
Gol
L. Ivanovic
minuto 37'
L. Ivanovic
Gol
L. Ivanovic
minuto 50'
J. Swibel
Gol
J. Swibel
minuto 78'
Thu 18 Jul
02:00 terminado
Minnesota United Minnesota United
0-3
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Thu 18 Jul
02:00 terminado
FC Dallas FC Dallas
1-3
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Thu 18 Jul
03:00 terminado
Tampico Madero Tampico Madero
2-0
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Thu 18 Jul
04:00 terminado
Alianza Alianza
4-1
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense INFO
Thu 18 Jul
04:30 terminado
North Texas North Texas
1-2
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Thu 18 Jul
04:30 terminado
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
1-3
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Thu 18 Jul
11:00 terminado
Marítimo Marítimo
0-0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga INFO
Thu 18 Jul
11:30 terminado
Sydney Sydney
6-0
Dunbar Rovers Dunbar Rovers INFO
Thu 18 Jul
11:30 terminado
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
5-0
Anadia Anadia INFO
Thu 18 Jul
13:00 Adiado
Sivasspor Sivasspor
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Denizlispor Denizlispor
3-1
Altay Altay INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Zirə Zirə
2-2
Keshla Keshla INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ararat Ararat
9-0
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Paykan Paykan
2-0
Arman Gohar Arman Gohar INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-1
Al Wahda Mecca Al Wahda Mecca INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:00 terminado
Torino Torino
3-2
Pro Patria Pro Patria INFO
Thu 18 Jul
16:30 terminado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
3-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Thu 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Atalanta Atalanta
9-0
Calcio Brusaporto Calcio Brusaporto INFO
Thu 18 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
17:00
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Thu 18 Jul
17:00 terminado
Boavista Boavista
0-0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Thu 18 Jul
17:30 terminado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
2-1
Brabrand Brabrand INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
5-0
ESC Rellinghausen 06 Rellinghausen INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Middelfart Middelfart
0-0
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
3-1
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
BSK Borča BSK Borča
0-0
Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Belgrad INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
ND Dravinja Kostroj Dravinja Kostroj INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
1-2
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:00 terminado
Ajax Ajax
2-1
Watford Watford INFO
Thu 18 Jul
18:45 Intervalo
Oberperfuss Oberperfuss
5-3
Kematen Kematen
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
Dassendorf Dassendorf
3-0
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
Suchitepequez Suchitepequez
1-1
Malacateco Malacateco INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
Mettlach Mettlach
0-0
Rochling Volklingen Rochling INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Roda JC Roda JC
19:00
Mechelen Mechelen
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
Ennepetal Ennepetal
1-1
Horst Emscher 08 Horst Emscher 08 INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:00 terminado
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
2-3
Weiz II Weiz II INFO
Thu 18 Jul
19:30 terminado
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
0-0
Bonner SC Bonner SC INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:00 terminado
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
2-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:00 terminado
Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg
0-4
Eddersheim Eddersheim INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 terminado
Squires Gate Squires Gate
0-2
Fylde Fylde INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 terminado
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough
2-0
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 terminado
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
2-1
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:30 terminado
Benfica II Benfica II
0-0
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
Gloucester City Gloucester City
4-0
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
0-1
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
Yorkshire Amateur Yorkshire Amateur
0-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
Chesham United Chesham United
3-2
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Thu 18 Jul
20:45 terminado
St Helens Town St Helens Town
4-0
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale INFO
Thu 18 Jul
22:30 terminado
Racing Junior Racing Junior
3-2
Espartano Espartano INFO
Thu 18 Jul
23:00 terminado
CS Herediano CS Herediano
1-0
Comunicaciones Comunicaciones INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook