noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Standard de Liège
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
Saturday, 30 Mai 2020, 18:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Tabor Sežana - FC Koper

Gols

minuto 16' K. Meštrić
Gol
K. Meštrić
minuto 19' K. Meštrić
Gol
K. Meštrić
M. Babić
Gol
M. Babić
minuto 39'
minuto 61' D. Vrsic
Gol
D. Vrsic
minuto 72' L. Čirjak
Gol
L. Čirjak
minuto 74' R. Solaja
Gol
R. Solaja

Histórico

Sat 30 Mai
10:00 terminado
Písek Písek
2-1
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 terminado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 terminado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-4
Havířov Havířov INFO
Sat 30 Mai
10:15 terminado
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Trutnov Trutnov INFO
Sat 30 Mai
10:30 terminado
Přerov Přerov
3-2
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sat 30 Mai
11:00 terminado
Pohronie Pohronie
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 30 Mai
13:00 terminado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sat 30 Mai
13:00 Adiado
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sat 30 Mai
14:00 terminado
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
4-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sat 30 Mai
14:00 Adiado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 Mai
14:00 terminado
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta INFO
Sat 30 Mai
14:00 Adiado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 30 Mai
14:00 Adiado
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sat 30 Mai
14:30 terminado
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
3-0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 30 Mai
15:00 terminado
Haugesund Haugesund
3-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 terminado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
1-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 terminado
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur INFO
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 Adiado
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 terminado
Gorica Gorica
5-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 terminado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sat 30 Mai
17:00 terminado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
4-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sat 30 Mai
17:00 terminado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sat 30 Mai
18:00 terminado
Maribor Maribor
6-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Sat 30 Mai
18:00 terminado
Celje Celje
2-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sat 30 Mai
18:00 terminado
Bilje Bilje
4-3
Slavonac Slavonac INFO
Sat 30 Mai
18:00 terminado
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sat 30 Mai
18:00 terminado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-0
Dekani Dekani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook