noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Ruzomberok
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Dunajská Lužná
  • Pohronie
Terça-feira, 29 Setembro 2020, 15:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Tatran

Resumo do jogo Tatran Prešov - Ruzomberok

Gols

minuto 14' M. Regali
Gol
M. Regali
minuto 29' D. Takac
Gol
D. Takac
David Ivanecky
Gol
David Ivanecky
minuto 42'
minuto 48' M. Boda
Gol
M. Boda
minuto 75' L. Almasi
Gol
L. Almasi

Resultados

Tue 15 Set
14:30 terminado
Šurany Šurany
1-4
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
SK Bela SK Bela
1-0
Poprad Poprad INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Sokol Jakub Sokol Jakub
1-8
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Rovinka Rovinka
3-2
Senica Senica INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty
0-6
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Slávia Staškov Slávia Staškov
3-4
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Hurbanovo Hurbanovo
0-2
Skalica Skalica INFO
Tue 15 Set
16:00 terminado
Nevidzany Nevidzany
0-6
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Spišské Podhradie Spišské
2-1
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
FK Rača FK Rača
0-6
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov
1-2
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
1-10
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Sobota Sobota
0-7
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Slovan Modra Slovan Modra
1-6
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Rohoznik Rohoznik
6-1
FC Malacky FC Malacky INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Melčice-Lieskové Melčice-Lieskové
0-3
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník
0-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Bešeňová Bešeňová
2-1
Púchov Púchov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Slavoj Spišská Belá Slavoj Spišská .
2-0
Gerlachov Gerlachov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Pavlovce nad Uhom Pavlovce nad Uhom
0-6
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Kežmarok Kežmarok
(7)1-1(6)
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 16 Set
16:00 terminado
Lokomotíva Košice Lokomotíva
1-2
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Thu 17 Set
16:00 terminado
Šašová Šašová
(3)0-0(1)
Málinec Málinec INFO
Wed 23 Set
16:00 terminado
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce
1-3
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota INFO
Tue 29 Set
15:30 terminado
Príbelce Príbelce
2-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Tue 29 Set
15:30 terminado
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou
1-3
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Tue 29 Set
15:30 terminado
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov
1-4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 30 Set
15:00 terminado
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
4-5
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 30 Set
15:30 terminado
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník
1-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 30 Set
15:30 terminado
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
(3)1-1(4)
Žilina Žilina INFO
Wed 07 Oct
15:00 terminado
Spartak Kvašov Spartak Kvašov
0-6
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Wed 21 Oct
15:00 Adiado
FC Pata FC Pata
15:00
DAC DAC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook