noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • FC Flora Tallin III
  • Ganvix
  • Joker
  • JK Loo
  • Läänemaa Haapsalu
  • Kose
  • SK Imavere Forss
  • JK Piraaja
  • Ararat
  • Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur
  • Eston Villa
  • Nomme Kalju III
  • JK Retro
  • FC TransferWise
  • Warrior Valga
  • JK Jalgpallihaigla
  • Poseidon JK
  • Rumori Calcio
  • Kohtla Nomme
  • Kadakas Kernu
  • Jõgeva Wolves
  • Otepää
Saturday, 11 Julho 2020, 16:00 terminado

Resultados

Wed 08 Jul
18:00 terminado
Marjamaa Kompanii Marjamaa Kompanii
6-0
Mulgi Mulgi INFO
Wed 08 Jul
18:00 terminado
Pohja Sakala Pohja Sakala
0-0
FC Sillamäe FC Sillamäe INFO
Wed 08 Jul
18:00 terminado
Nomme Kalju III Nomme Kalju III
1-3
Ararat Ararat INFO
Wed 08 Jul
18:00 terminado
Harju Jalgpallikool Harju
1-1
Raplamaa Raplamaa INFO
Wed 08 Jul
19:30 terminado
Eston Villa Eston Villa
4-2
Lelle Lelle INFO
Wed 08 Jul
19:30 terminado
Rumori Calcio II Rumori Calcio II
1-6
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta Põhja-Tallinna INFO
Thu 09 Jul
17:30 terminado
Lebo Ülesanne Lebo Ülesanne
(3)2-2(4)
FC Helios Tartu FC Helios Tartu INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Joker Joker
0-0
Viimsi JK II Viimsi JK II INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Keila II Keila II
1-2
Otepää Otepää INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Rummu Dünamo Rummu Dünamo
4-3
ReUnited Tallinn ReUnited Tallinn INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Maksatransport Maksatransport
(5)1-1(6)
JK Loo JK Loo INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Järva-Jaani Järva-Jaani
3-2
Teleios Teleios INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Maardu II Maardu II
6-3
Maarjamäe FC Igiliikur Maarjamäe INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Ganvix Ganvix
3-0
Tallinna Reaal Tallinna Reaal INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Welco X Welco X
0-4
Zenit Tallinn Zenit Tallinn INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Kose Kose
0-9
JK Piraaja JK Piraaja INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Tallinna Wolves Tallinna Wolves
0-0
FC Elva II FC Elva II INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
SK Imavere Forss SK Imavere Forss
4-1
Läänemaa Haapsalu Läänemaa INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
K-Järve JK Järve III K-Järve Järve
3-2
FC Flora Tallin III Flora Tallin INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Paide III Paide III
7-0
JK Jalgpallihaigla Jalgpallihaigla INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Anija United Anija United
1-7
Saku Sporting Saku Sporting INFO
Thu 09 Jul
18:00 terminado
Poseidon JK Poseidon JK
0-12
TJK Legion II TJK Legion II INFO
Thu 09 Jul
19:30 terminado
FC TransferWise FC TransferWise
(3)2-2(4)
Tarvastu Tarvastu INFO
Thu 09 Jul
19:30 terminado
Saue JK Laagri Saue JK Laagri
0-1
Kadakas Kernu Kadakas Kernu INFO
Thu 09 Jul
19:30 terminado
Kristiine JK Kristiine JK
0-0
Rumori Calcio Rumori Calcio INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Aruküla Aruküla
0-8
JK Retro JK Retro INFO
Sex 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Tallinna Zapoos Tallinna Zapoos
6-1
Warrior Valga Warrior Valga INFO
Sat 11 Jul
16:00 terminado
Team Helm Team Helm
2-1
FC Hell Hunt FC Hell Hunt INFO
Sat 11 Jul
18:00 terminado
Tartu Welco II Tartu Welco II
4-0
Jõgeva Wolves Jõgeva Wolves INFO
Dom 12 Jul
12:00 terminado
Rakvere JK Tarvas II Rakvere Tarvas
0-0
Äksi Wolves Äksi Wolves INFO
Dom 12 Jul
14:00 terminado
Pocarr Pocarr
2-6
Kuressaare II Kuressaare II INFO
Dom 12 Jul
18:30 terminado
Eston Villa II Eston Villa II
0-2
Viimsi Lõvid Viimsi Lõvid INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook