noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sexta-feira, 14 Fevereiro 2020, 09:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Sân vận động Thanh Hóa

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Lam Son Thanh Hoa-Nam Dinh

21 Jan 20
09:00 | jor. 145
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
0-1
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
08 Aug 10
10:30 | jor. 24
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
1-3
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
08 Mai 10
11:00 | jor. 11
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
1-1
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
28 Jun 09
11:30 | jor. 18
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
3-1
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
15 Mar 09
09:30 | jor. 5
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
1-0
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
13 Mai 08
12:00 | jor. 16
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
0-1
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
19 Jan 08
09:30 | jor. 3
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
1-0
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
Sex 14 Fev
00:00 terminado
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
1-0
Ñublense Ñublense INFO
Sex 14 Fev
01:00 terminado
New York RB II New York RB II
2-3
Hartford Athletic Hartford Athletic INFO
Sex 14 Fev
09:00 terminado
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
1-0
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh INFO
Sex 14 Fev
09:30 terminado
Madura United Madura United
2-4
Persebaya Persebaya INFO
Sex 14 Fev
10:45 terminado
Croydon Kings Croydon Kings
2-3
Adelaide Comets Adelaide Comets INFO
Sex 14 Fev
11:00 terminado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sex 14 Fev
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav II Mladá Boleslav
1-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sex 14 Fev
11:00 terminado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
5-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Sex 14 Fev
11:30 terminado
Sorrento Sorrento
1-2
Inglewood United Inglewood United INFO
Sex 14 Fev
11:30 terminado
Western Knights Western Knights
5-0
Joondalup City Joondalup City INFO
Sex 14 Fev
11:45 terminado
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale
0-0
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Sex 14 Fev
12:00 terminado
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2-0
Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda INFO
Sex 14 Fev
12:00 terminado
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
1-4
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sex 14 Fev
13:00 terminado
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-3
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko. INFO
Sex 14 Fev
13:00 terminado
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
3-0
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara INFO
Sex 14 Fev
13:00 terminado
Skalica Skalica
1-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sex 14 Fev
13:30 terminado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
1-0
Rudes Rudes INFO
Sex 14 Fev
14:00 terminado
FC Armavir FC Armavir
3-0
Metallurg Bekobod Metallurg Bekobod INFO
Sex 14 Fev
14:00 terminado
Ulm Ulm
2-0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Sex 14 Fev
14:00 terminado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino INFO
Sex 14 Fev
14:00 terminado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
3-2
Dila Gori Dila Gori INFO
Sex 14 Fev
14:00 Adiado
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
14:00
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
Sex 14 Fev
14:00 terminado
Norrköping Norrköping
4-2
Breidablik Breidablik INFO
Sex 14 Fev
14:00 terminado
Ried Ried
2-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sex 14 Fev
14:00 terminado
Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
0-3
Nasaf Nasaf INFO
Sex 14 Fev
14:30 terminado
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
0-5
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sex 14 Fev
15:00 terminado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
2-2
Sochi Sochi INFO
Sex 14 Fev
15:00 terminado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
2-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Sex 14 Fev
15:00 terminado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
2-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Sex 14 Fev
15:30 terminado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
5-0
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Sex 14 Fev
16:00 terminado
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
1-0
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang INFO
Sex 14 Fev
16:00 terminado
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
1-1
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy INFO
Sex 14 Fev
16:15 terminado
Ranheim Ranheim
3-0
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Sex 14 Fev
16:30 terminado
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
1-1
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura INFO
Sex 14 Fev
17:00 terminado
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
4-2
Hødd Hødd INFO
Sex 14 Fev
17:00 terminado
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
3-1
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Sex 14 Fev
17:00 terminado
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sex 14 Fev
17:30 terminado
Broń Radom Broń Radom
2-0
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki INFO
Sex 14 Fev
17:30 terminado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
4-0
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Sex 14 Fev
17:45 terminado
Grorud Grorud
2-2
Kjelsås Kjelsås INFO
Sex 14 Fev
18:00 Adiado
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz
18:00
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
Sex 14 Fev
18:00 terminado
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-2
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen INFO
Sex 14 Fev
18:00 terminado
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
2-1
Detroit City Detroit City INFO
Sex 14 Fev
18:00 Adiado
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
18:00
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica
Sex 14 Fev
18:00 terminado
Horn Horn
2-2
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A. INFO
Sex 14 Fev
18:00 terminado
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
5-0
Nardo Nardo INFO
Sex 14 Fev
18:30 terminado
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
0-1
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Sex 14 Fev
18:30 Adiado
Hinna Hinna
18:30
Egersunds Egersunds
Sex 14 Fev
18:30 terminado
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
1-3
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sex 14 Fev
18:35 terminado
Nõmme Kalju II Nõmme Kalju II
0-2
Nõmme United Nõmme United INFO
Sex 14 Fev
19:00 terminado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Sex 14 Fev
19:00 Adiado
1. FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
19:00
Anker Wismar Anker Wismar
Sex 14 Fev
19:30 terminado
VfR Garching VfR Garching
5-0
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook