Classificação Terceira Rússia 2004
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fakel
V
V
D
D
V
|
70 |
28 -2 |
23 | 1 | 4 | 50 | 16 | +34 |
2
|
|
Avangard Kursk
V
V
V
V
D
|
64 |
29 -1 |
20 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 19 | +38 |
3
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
29 -1 |
19 | 5 | 5 | 56 | 26 | +30 |
4
|
|
Lobnya Alla
D
V
V
E
D
|
48 |
28 -2 |
14 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 32 | +14 |
5
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
V
E
V
V
V
|
48 |
29 -1 |
14 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 31 | +9 |
6
|
|
Biokhimik Mordovia
V
V
D
V
V
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
7
|
|
Iskra Engels
D
D
D
E
V
|
37 |
28 -2 |
11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | 46 | -9 |
8
|
|
FK Yelyets
D
V
V
D
D
|
36 |
28 -2 |
10 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 34 | -4 |
9
|
|
FK Obninsk
V
V
V
D
D
|
35 |
28 -2 |
9 | 8 | 11 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
10
|
|
Spartak Tambov
D
E
D
V
V
|
35 |
28 -2 |
9 | 8 | 11 | 42 | 48 | -6 |
11
|
|
Zenit Penza
D
V
V
E
V
|
35 |
28 -2 |
11 | 2 | 15 | 32 | 42 | -10 |
12
|
|
Titan Moskva
V
D
D
V
D
|
32 |
29 -1 |
8 | 8 | 13 | 26 | 44 | -18 |
13
|
|
FK Ryazan
D
E
D
D
E
|
31 |
28 -2 |
8 | 7 | 13 | 33 | 32 | +1 |
14
|
|
Lukhovitsy
D
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
28 -2 |
8 | 6 | 14 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
15
|
|
Don Novomoskovsk
D
D
D
V
E
|
29 |
28 -2 |
7 | 8 | 13 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
16
|
|
Saturn-2
D
E
V
E
D
|
25 |
28 -2 |
6 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 45 | -22 |
17
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaluga
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
28 -2 |
5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fakel
|
42 |
14 |
14 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | +23 |
2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 5 | +30 |
3
|
|
Lobnya Alla
|
39 |
14 |
13 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 11 | +27 |
4
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
5
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
6
|
|
FK Yelyets
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
7
|
|
Spartak Tambov
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
8
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
9
|
|
Saturn-2
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
21 |
14 |
5 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
11
|
|
Biokhimik Mordovia
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
12
|
|
Iskra Engels
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
13
|
|
FK Obninsk
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
14
|
|
Don Novomoskovsk
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
15
|
|
Lukhovitsy
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaluga
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
17
|
|
Titan Moskva
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
2
|
|
Fakel
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
3
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
4
|
|
Biokhimik Mordovia
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
5
|
|
Titan Moskva
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
6
|
|
FK Obninsk
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
7
|
|
Iskra Engels
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
8
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
9
|
|
Lukhovitsy
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
10
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
11
|
|
Spartak Tambov
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
12
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
13
|
|
Don Novomoskovsk
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
14
|
|
FK Yelyets
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
15
|
|
Lobnya Alla
|
9 |
14 |
1 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaluga
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 21 | -18 |
17
|
|
Saturn-2
|
3 |
14 |
0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 29 | -21 |