noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Zbrojovka Brno
  • Vysocina Jihlava
  • Hradec Králové
  • Odra Petřkovice
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Šumperk
  • Ústí nad Labem
  • Pardubice
  • Varnsdorf
  • Znojmo
  • Třinec
  • MAS Táborsko
  • Frýdek-Místek
  • Vlašim
  • Baník Sokolov
  • Viktoria Žižkov
  • Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • Prostějov
  • FK Kolín
  • Uničov
  • Loko Vltavin
Saturday, 27 Julho 2019, 17:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Start Brno - Vrchovina

Gols

minuto 9' O. Vicha
Gol
O. Vicha
minuto 11' V. Dobrovolny
Gol
V. Dobrovolny
P. Musil
Gol
P. Musil
minuto 29'
minuto 45' L. Michal
Gol De Pênalti
L. Michal
minuto 64' L. Michal
Gol
L. Michal
minuto 85' M. Skalník
Gol
M. Skalník

CARTÕES

minuto 22' J. Batelka
Cartão Vermelho
J. Batelka
Sex 26 Jul
18:00 terminado
FC Vsetín FC Vsetín
3-5
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Polanka nad Odrou Polanka nad Odrou
0-3
Nový Jičín Nový Jičín INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Skaštice Skaštice
(3)2-2(2)
Blansko Blansko INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Žďár nad Sázavou Žďár Sázavou
1-2
Humpolec Humpolec INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sokol Želetava Sokol Želetava
2-4
Sokol Tasovice Sokol Tasovice INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
1-0
Nové Sady Nové Sady INFO
Sat 27 Jul
17:00 terminado
Start Brno Start Brno
1-5
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sat 27 Jul
18:00 terminado
Frýdlant Frýdlant
0-2
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
15:00 terminado
Unie Hlubina Unie Hlubina
3-1
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Bzenec Bzenec
0-2
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
SK Detmarovice SK Detmarovice
2-1
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Frenštát Radhoštem Frenštát
3-0
Kozlovice Kozlovice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Brumov Brumov
0-4
FC Strani FC Strani INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Havířov Havířov
1-2
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
3-1
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
1-0
Havlíčkův Brod Havlíčkův Brod INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Slavoj Olympia Slavoj Olympia
2-3
Jiskra Rýmařov Jiskra Rýmařov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc
2-0
Vyškov Vyškov INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sokol Nevšová Sokol Nevšová
0-9
Slavičín Slavičín INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Slavoj Polná Slavoj Polná
1-3
Stará Říše Stará Říše INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Přerov Přerov
0-5
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Tatran Všechovice Tatran Všechovice
3-2
Hranice Hranice INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Spartak Velká Bíteš Spartak Velká B.
1-3
Velké Meziříčí Velké INFO
Dom 28 Jul
17:00 terminado
Šumperk Šumperk
1-6
SK Hanácká SK Hanácká INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 terminado
Spartak Sobeslav Spartak Sobeslav
3-0
Jindřichův Hradec Jindřichův INFO
Sex 02 Aug
18:00 terminado
Dobris Dobris
5-2
Klatovy Klatovy INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 terminado
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
3-1
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 terminado
Sparta Kutná Hora Sparta Kutná Hora
0-1
Meteor Praha Meteor Praha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 terminado
FK Louny FK Louny
0-2
Brandýs nad Labem Brandýs Labem INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 terminado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-0
FK Ostrov FK Ostrov INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 terminado
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen
1-2
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 terminado
Chomutov Chomutov
1-0
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 terminado
FK Komárov FK Komárov
1-0
Hořovicko Hořovicko INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
2-1
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Slovan Moravská Třebová Slovan Moravská .
0-5
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Olympie Brezova Olympie Brezova
3-2
Doubravka Doubravka INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Cesky Lev - Union Beroun Cesky Union Beroun
3-0
TJ Tatran Rakovnik Tatran Rakovnik INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Štětí Štětí
3-4
Velke Hamry Velke Hamry INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
SK Skalice SK Skalice
0-2
Sokol Libiš Sokol Libiš INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Náchod Náchod
3-0
Horky nad Jizerou Horky nad Jizerou INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
0-1
FK Kolín FK Kolín INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Ceská Lípa Ceská Lípa
(2)2-2(3)
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské
2-0
Rakovník Rakovník INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Banik Union Nove Sedlo Banik Union Nove .
0-5
Baník Souš Baník Souš INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rokycany Rokycany
1-2
Aritma Praha Aritma Praha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Poříčany Poříčany
2-4
Český Brod Český Brod INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Přední Kopanina Přední Kopanina
1-3
Ostrá Ostrá INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Hvězda Cheb Hvězda Cheb
3-5
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Nova Vcelnice Nova Vcelnice
0-10
Tatran Sedlčany Tatran Sedlčany INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Slaný Slaný
3-2
Přeštice Přeštice INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Srbice Sokol Srbice
(3)3-2(2)
Sokol Brozany Sokol Brozany INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Letohrad Letohrad
1-0
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Libcany Libcany
3-2
Polaban Nymburk Polaban Nymburk INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 terminado
Trutnov Trutnov
0-3
Prepere Prepere INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook