Classificação Oberliga 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Eichede
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Kronshagen
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Todesfelde
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Bordesholm
E
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Oldenburger SV
V
E
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
Union Neumünster
E
V
|
4 |
2 -1 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
TSB Flensburg
V
|
3 |
1 -2 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Eutin 08
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
V
D
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Altenholz
D
V
|
3 |
2 -1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Husumer SV
E
|
1 |
1 -2 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Eckernförder SV
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Pansdorf
E
D
|
1 |
2 -1 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
0 |
0 -3 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
SV Frisia 03
D
|
0 |
1 -2 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
D
D
|
0 |
2 -1 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SV Eichede
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Todesfelde
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Husumer SV
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Kronshagen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bordesholm
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Eutin 08
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
17
|
|
Altenholz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Pansdorf
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kronshagen
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
SV Eichede
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Bordesholm
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
TSB Flensburg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Todesfelde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Eutin 08
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Union Neumünster
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Oldenburger SV
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Altenholz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
VfB Lübeck II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Pansdorf
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
SV Frisia 03
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
SV Preußen Reinfeld
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Eckernförder SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Husumer SV
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Inter Turkspor Kiel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Dornbreite Lübeck
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |