noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Saturday, 29 Junho 2019, 11:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo TSV Neumarkt - Jahn Regensburg

Gols

minuto 11' S. Nachreiner
Gol
S. Nachreiner
minuto 22' K. Hoffmann
Gol
K. Hoffmann
minuto 29' Schneider
Gol
Schneider
minuto 32' F. Heister
Gol
F. Heister
minuto 36' K. Hoffmann
Gol
K. Hoffmann
minuto 41' M. Grüttner
Gol
M. Grüttner
minuto 43' M. Grüttner
Gol
M. Grüttner
minuto 53' T. Stowasser
Gol
T. Stowasser
Sat 29 Jun
02:00 terminado
Independiente Medellin Independiente
2-1
Pachuca Pachuca INFO
Sat 29 Jun
05:15 terminado
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-5
River Plate River Plate INFO
Sat 29 Jun
08:00 terminado
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
0-1
Tyumen Tyumen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
09:30 terminado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
2-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
3-0
Monori SE Monori SE INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Komárno Komárno INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
1-0
Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
1-4
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:00 terminado
Bežanija Bežanija
2-1
Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
Žilina II Žilina II
3-2
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
2-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
Senica Senica
4-3
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
Mechtersheim Mechtersheim
0-5
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
3-1
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sat 29 Jun
10:30 terminado
Karviná Karviná
4-0
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
1-0
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
4-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
5-0
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
1-0
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
5-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Dubnica Dubnica
1-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Zenit Zenit
3-0
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
0-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
2-1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
TSV Neumarkt TSV Neumarkt
0-8
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
1-0
Veles Veles INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-2
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Sat 29 Jun
11:00 terminado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-2
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Ajax Ajax
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Sat 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
0-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 29 Jun
12:00 terminado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Wattens Wattens
4-1
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Randers Randers
1-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
10-2
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Altglienicke Altglienicke
2-0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
1-1
Hobro Hobro INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:00 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
2-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 29 Jun
13:30 terminado
Neustrelitz Neustrelitz
0-3
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Bad Ragaz Bad Ragaz
2-19
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Prostějov Prostějov
2-2
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Freiberg Freiberg
2-5
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Györi ETO Györi ETO
7-0
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
1-0
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
0-0
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Clachnacuddin Clachnacuddin
0-2
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
2-1
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2-1
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
2-3
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Brechin City Brechin City
1-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-2
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:00 terminado
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle
3-6
Inverness CT Inverness CT INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:30 terminado
Linfield Linfield
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:30 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:30 terminado
Honselersdijk Honselersdijk
1-8
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 29 Jun
14:30 terminado
Almelose Selectie Almelose Selectie
0-6
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
0-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
2-3
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-2
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Buchholz Buchholz
1-13
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Aberdeen Aberdeen
0-0
Gap Connahs Quay Gap Connahs Quay INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
5-4
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne
0-6
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Munster 1919 Munster 1919
0-8
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Karviná Karviná
0-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Altenbochum Altenbochum
1-8
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 terminado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
2-1
Stargard Szczeciński Stargard INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:30 terminado
Young Boys Young Boys
3-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:30 terminado
Köllerbach Köllerbach
0-9
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:30 terminado
Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose
2-1
Clyde Clyde INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-3
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Stranraer Stranraer
1-3
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
2-5
Genk Genk INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
1-0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids AFC
0-4
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Crusaders Crusaders
4-1
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Forres Mechanics Forres Mechanics
0-11
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Nairn County Nairn County
0-3
Ross County FC Ross County FC INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
4-1
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-1
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
St. Polten St. Polten
5-0
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-6
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1-0
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
1-2
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Arbroath Arbroath
2-0
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Montrose Montrose
2-1
Formartine United Formartine United INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
2-1
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Luzern Luzern
0-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
East Fife East Fife
1-1
Dundee United Dundee United INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Dachau Dachau
1-5
1860 München 1860 München INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Voorwaarts Zwevezele Voorwaarts
1-2
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
0-2
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:00 terminado
Querétaro Querétaro
2-3
Morelia Morelia INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
0-1
Zenit Zenit INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
Bačka Topola INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Rapperswil
1-3
Zurich INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Lüneburger SK
2-3
Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Rapid Wien
2-3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Cruz Azul
0-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Sparta Praha
0-1
CFR Cluj INFO
Sat 29 Jun
16:30 terminado
Wacker Innsbruck
1-3
Arsenal Tula INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Oudenaarde
0-6
Anderlecht INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Apollon Limassol
0-2
Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wisła Płock
1-1
Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Wolfsberger AC
3-2
Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
SV Dalfsen
0-11
PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Nitra
2-1
Šamorín INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
Stade
1-2
Echallens INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Mura
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Lechia Gdansk
17:00
AEK Larnaca
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Maribor
17:00
Hermannstadt
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Gazovik Orenburg
17:00
Maribor
Sat 29 Jun
17:00 terminado
České
2-2
Amstetten INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:30 terminado
Sigma Olomouc
1-2
FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:30 terminado
Thun
1-0
Aarau INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:30 terminado
Servette
1-0
Grasshopper INFO
Sat 29 Jun
17:30 terminado
SKRA Częstochowa
1-0
GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Wiener SK
1-2
Celtic INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Inter Zapresic
2-1
Zrinjski INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Bayreuth SpVgg
2-1
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Nancy
3-0
Amnéville INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Cracovia Krakow
0-1
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Neuchâtel Xamax
0-1
FK Sloga Simin Han INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Torhout
1-7
Club Brugge INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Clermont
1-2
Orléans INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
OH Leuven
3-1
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2-2
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Rijeka
2-1
Celje INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Hajduk Split
2-1
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Namur
1-6
Standard de Liège INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Gurten
0-3
Ried INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
Maribor
0-1
Slovácko INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:00 terminado
FC Astra Giurgiu
1-2
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:30 terminado
Hartberg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 29 Jun
18:30 terminado
Fichte Bielefeld
1-3
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Waasland-Beveren
0-3
Maccabi Haifa INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Debreceni VSC
2-0
Diósgyőr VTK INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Thes Sport
0-3
Mechelen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
KFC Houtvenne
0-6
KVC Westerlo INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Ajaccio
3-1
Bastia-Borgo INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Cercle Brugge
1-1
KV Oostende INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Buitenpost
1-14
Heerenveen INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:00 terminado
Temse
1-7
Lokeren INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:08 terminado
LKS Lodz
2-2
Radomiak Radom INFO
Sat 29 Jun
19:30 terminado
Geel-Meerhout
0-11
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Sat 29 Jun
20:30 terminado
Rio Branco ES
0-2
Vasco da Gama INFO
Sat 29 Jun
21:00 terminado
Athletico
0-2
Cerro Porteño INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook