noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Terça-feira, 14 Julho 2020, 19:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo TUS Heiligenkreuz - Kalsdorf

Gols

P. Unterkircher
Gol
P. Unterkircher
minuto 23'
P. Jury
Gol
P. Jury
minuto 54'
minuto 62' J. Appiah
Gol
J. Appiah
Patrick Wiesenhofer
Gol
Patrick Wiesenhofer
minuto 81'
Mohsenzada
Gol
Mohsenzada
minuto 84'
Tue 14 Jul
10:00 terminado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
3-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Tue 14 Jul
14:00 Adiado
Krupa na Vrbasu Krupa na Vrbasu
14:00
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
Tue 14 Jul
14:45 terminado
Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
1-0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors INFO
Tue 14 Jul
15:00 Adiado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
15:00
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
Tue 14 Jul
16:00 terminado
Inđija Inđija
0-2
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc II Sigma Olomouc II
4-0
Šumperk Šumperk INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 terminado
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta
1-3
Komárno Komárno INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 terminado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-5
Vihren Vihren INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 terminado
Humenné Humenné
2-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00 terminado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
FK Olimpia Gelendzhik Olimpia Gelendzhik INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:30 terminado
Renova Renova
2-0
Vardari Forino Vardari Forino INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:30 terminado
FK Borec FK Borec
0-0
Tikves Tikves INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:45 terminado
Belasica Belasica
0-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:00 terminado
Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
3-0
Osogovo Osogovo INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 terminado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
2-1
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 terminado
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
0-2
FC KAC 1909 FC KAC 1909 INFO
Tue 14 Jul
18:30 terminado
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
3-0
ASKO Wolfnitz ASKO Wolfnitz INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 terminado
Ilz Ilz
4-1
SV Stegersbach SV Stegersbach INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Gurten Gurten
19:00
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 terminado
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
2-1
Weisskirchen Weisskirchen INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 terminado
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
3-0
Gmundner Milch Gmundner Milch INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 terminado
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
3-1
SV Austria Salzburg Austria Salzburg INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 terminado
TUS Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz
4-1
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 terminado
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
9-0
USC Eichkogl USC Eichkogl INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 terminado
Strausberg Strausberg
0-0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:15 terminado
SV Kumberg SV Kumberg
3-2
Sc St Ruprecht/raab Ruprecht/raab INFO
Tue 14 Jul
19:30 terminado
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
6-4
Mils Mils INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook