1ª Regional Asturias . Jor. 33

Classificação 1ª Regional Asturias 2019

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
V V E E V
82 33
25 7 1 87 24 +63
2
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
V E V V V
72 33
22 6 5 79 33 +46
3
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
V D D V V
66 33
21 3 9 68 40 +28
4
Arguero
Arguero
D D D V V
55 33
17 4 12 60 40 +20
5
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
V V E E E
54 33
14 12 7 53 37 +16
6
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
V E V V D
50 33
14 8 11 53 41 +12
7
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
V V D E E
49 33
13 10 10 48 36 +12
8
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
D E D E V
47 33
13 8 12 64 55 +9
9
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
D V D V D
45 33
12 9 12 38 55 -17
10
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
D D D D E
44 33
12 8 13 57 55 +2
11
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
D V V D E
44 33
12 8 13 56 58 -2
12
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
D E V E D
41 33
10 11 12 44 50 -6
13
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
D D V E D
39 33
11 6 16 42 49 -7
14
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
V V V V E
37 33
10 7 16 40 65 -25
15
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
V E E D E
36 33
9 9 15 47 61 -14
16
Beredi
Beredi
V D V D E
32 33
8 8 17 57 64 -7
17
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
D E E D D
18 33
4 6 23 30 76 -46
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
D D D D E
14 33
4 2 27 31 115 -84
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
42 17
13 3 1 47 9 +38
2
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
42 16
13 3 0 48 11 +37
3
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
39 17
13 0 4 42 20 +22
4
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
33 17
9 6 2 27 15 +12
5
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
32 16
9 5 2 44 21 +23
6
Arguero
Arguero
31 16
9 4 3 38 19 +19
7
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
31 17
9 4 4 35 18 +17
8
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
28 16
9 1 6 30 23 +7
9
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
27 17
7 6 4 35 25 +10
10
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
26 17
7 5 5 26 19 +7
11
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
25 16
7 4 5 23 19 +4
12
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
25 16
7 4 5 22 33 -11
13
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
24 17
7 3 7 25 21 +4
14
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
23 16
7 2 7 27 22 +5
15
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
21 17
5 6 6 24 23 +1
16
Beredi
Beredi
16 16
4 4 8 33 30 +3
17
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
13 16
3 4 9 17 29 -12
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
11 17
3 2 12 15 39 -24
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
40 17
12 4 1 39 13 +26
2
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
30 16
9 3 4 32 24 +8
3
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
27 16
8 3 5 26 20 +6
4
Arguero
Arguero
24 17
8 0 9 22 21 +1
5
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
23 16
6 5 5 22 17 +5
6
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
21 16
5 6 5 26 22 +4
7
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
21 17
5 6 6 30 33 -3
8
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
20 17
5 5 7 16 22 -6
9
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
20 16
5 5 6 20 27 -7
10
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
19 16
5 4 7 18 23 -5
11
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
16 17
3 7 7 26 35 -9
12
Beredi
Beredi
16 17
4 4 9 24 34 -10
13
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
15 16
4 3 9 17 28 -11
14
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
15 17
4 3 10 20 34 -14
15
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
12 17
3 3 11 17 46 -29
16
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
9 16
2 3 11 12 36 -24
17
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
5 17
1 2 14 13 47 -34
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
3 16
1 0 15 16 76 -60
X