noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Paulista
  • União Barbarense
  • Independente SP
  • Marília
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Catanduvense
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • América SP
  • Jabaquara
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Fernandópolis
  • Vocem
  • Guarulhos
  • Assisense
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Manthiqueira
  • Mauaense
Domingo, 30 Junho 2019, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Estádio Antônio Lins Ribeiro Guimarães

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 25 12 7 4 1 20 8 +12
2 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 24 12 7 3 2 16 9 +7
3 Tupã Tupã 17 12 5 2 5 15 16 -1
4 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 15 12 4 3 5 12 11 +1
5 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 15 12 4 3 5 12 16 -4
6 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 12 12 3 3 6 10 17 -7
7 América SP América SP 8 12 2 2 8 7 15 -8
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Francana Francana 24 12 7 3 2 29 13 +16
2 Catanduva Catanduva 20 12 5 5 2 19 13 +6
3 Matonense Matonense 18 12 5 3 4 20 14 +6
4 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 17 12 4 5 3 17 14 +3
5 Catanduvense Catanduvense 17 12 5 2 5 14 14 0
6 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 15 12 4 3 5 17 19 -2
7 Grêmio Grêmio 4 12 1 1 10 7 36 -29
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 24 12 7 3 2 22 9 +13
2 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 24 12 7 3 2 15 8 +7
3 Itapirense Itapirense 21 12 6 3 3 17 13 +4
4 Independente SP Independente SP 19 12 6 1 5 21 11 +10
5 União Barbarense União Barbarense 14 12 4 2 6 18 23 -5
6 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna 9 12 2 3 7 14 23 -9
7 Brasilis Brasilis 6 12 1 3 8 5 25 -20
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Marília Marília 21 10 6 3 1 21 7 +14
2 Itararé Itararé 19 10 5 4 1 16 3 +13
3 Assisense Assisense 16 10 4 4 2 11 6 +5
4 Vocem Vocem 13 10 3 4 3 9 7 +2
5 Santacruzense Santacruzense 11 10 2 5 3 14 14 0
6 Elosport Elosport 0 10 0 0 10 3 37 -34
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Paulista Paulista 29 12 9 2 1 31 10 +21
2 São José São José 23 12 6 5 1 22 13 +9
3 Amparo Amparo 21 12 5 6 1 31 14 +17
4 CA Joseense CA Joseense 17 12 4 5 3 22 14 +8
5 União Mogi União Mogi 14 12 4 2 6 18 23 -5
6 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 9 12 2 3 7 7 20 -13
7 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 12 0 1 11 8 45 -37
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 23 12 7 2 3 20 12 +8
2 USAC USAC 22 12 6 4 2 20 16 +4
3 Guarulhos Guarulhos 21 12 6 3 3 15 8 +7
4 Mauaense Mauaense 20 12 5 5 2 16 8 +8
5 Mauá Mauá 16 12 4 4 4 10 13 -3
6 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 10 12 2 4 6 11 18 -7
7 Jabaquara Jabaquara 2 12 0 2 10 8 25 -17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook