Classificação Liga Russa Sub 21 2020
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Zenit Reservas
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Krylya Sovetov Reservas
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Ural Reservas
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Akhmat Reservas
V
E
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
CSKA Moskva Reservas
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Spartak Moskva Reservas
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
Rostov Reservas
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Sochi Reservas
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
10
|
|
Krasnodar Reservas
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Arsenal Tula Reservas
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Rubin Kazan Reservas
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Tambov Sub 21
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
FK Orenburg Reservas
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Ufa Reservas
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ural Reservas
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Krylya Sovetov Reservas
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Akhmat Reservas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
CSKA Moskva Reservas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Zenit Reservas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Arsenal Tula Reservas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
Rostov Reservas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
FK Orenburg Reservas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Tambov Sub 21
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rubin Kazan Reservas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Krasnodar Reservas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sochi Reservas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Spartak Moskva Reservas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Ufa Reservas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sochi Reservas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Spartak Moskva Reservas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Krasnodar Reservas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Zenit Reservas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Akhmat Reservas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
CSKA Moskva Reservas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rubin Kazan Reservas
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
8
|
|
Rostov Reservas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ural Reservas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Krylya Sovetov Reservas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva Reservas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Tambov Sub 21
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
FK Orenburg Reservas
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Arsenal Tula Reservas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Ufa Reservas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |