Terceira Liga Croácia Sur Jor. 27

Classificação Terceira Liga Croácia 2024

Tabela

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
V V V V V
64 27
20 4 3 73 24 +49
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
V V V D E
60 27
19 3 5 71 28 +43
3
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
D V D V E
48 27
14 6 7 59 33 +26
4
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
D V V E E
46 27
13 7 7 45 31 +14
5
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
D D D V E
41 27
11 8 8 42 35 +7
6
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
V D V V V
40 27
11 7 9 37 34 +3
7
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
V E V D D
40 27
12 4 11 32 38 -6
8
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
D D D D D
33 27
9 6 12 31 30 +1
9
Neretva
Neretva
D V D E E
33 26
-1
9 6 11 49 50 -1
10
Vodice
Vodice
V D V E D
33 27
9 6 12 46 50 -4
11
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
D D D E V
32 27
9 5 13 38 46 -8
12
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
D V D E D
32 27
8 8 11 34 51 -17
13
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
V D V D V
30 27
9 3 15 29 56 -27
14
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
V D D V V
27 27
8 3 16 19 48 -29
15
Split
Split
V V V D E
24 26
-1
6 6 14 32 55 -23
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
D E D E D
18 27
4 6 17 24 52 -28
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
36 14
12 0 2 42 13 +29
2
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
34 14
10 4 0 44 16 +28
3
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
33 14
11 0 3 27 16 +11
4
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
32 13
10 2 1 43 11 +32
5
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
30 13
9 3 1 27 8 +19
6
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
27 14
8 3 3 27 14 +13
7
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
27 14
9 0 5 21 17 +4
8
Vodice
Vodice
25 14
8 1 5 30 20 +10
9
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
25 14
7 4 3 25 18 +7
10
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
21 13
6 3 4 18 9 +9
11
Split
Split
20 12
5 5 2 21 11 +10
12
Neretva
Neretva
20 14
5 5 4 27 21 +6
13
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
19 13
6 1 6 11 16 -5
14
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
18 12
4 6 2 17 16 +1
15
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
17 13
4 5 4 16 12 +4
16
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
17 14
5 2 7 23 24 -1
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
32 14
10 2 2 30 13 +17
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
24 13
7 3 3 29 15 +14
3
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
19 13
5 4 4 18 17 +1
4
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
15 13
4 3 6 12 16 -4
5
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
15 13
4 3 6 15 22 -7
6
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
14 13
4 2 7 15 17 -2
7
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
14 15
4 2 9 17 35 -18
8
Neretva
Neretva
13 12
4 1 7 22 29 -7
9
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
12 14
3 3 8 13 21 -8
10
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
11 14
2 5 7 15 27 -12
11
Vodice
Vodice
8 13
1 5 7 16 30 -14
12
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
8 14
2 2 10 8 32 -24
13
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
7 13
1 4 8 5 22 -17
14
Split
Split
4 14
1 1 12 11 44 -33
15
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
3 13
0 3 10 8 39 -31
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
1 14
0 1 13 8 40 -32
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X