Classificação Preferente Cantabria 2021
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Estrella Roja
E
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 13 | +21 |
2
|
|
Castroverde
V
E
V
D
V
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
3
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
D
V
E
E
D
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
4
|
|
CD Naval B
E
V
V
V
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
5
|
|
AD Olimpia
E
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
6
|
|
Cuevas del Castillo
V
V
E
E
D
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
7
|
|
Bezana B
V
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
8
|
|
Lope de Vega
V
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
9
|
|
Toranzo CD
V
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
10
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
E
V
E
D
V
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
11
|
|
Buelna B
D
E
D
V
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 34 | -19 |
12
|
|
CD Valdáliga
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 34 | -15 |
13
|
|
Iguña SD
E
E
D
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
0 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
14
|
|
Los Rios C
E
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD Olimpia
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | +13 |
2
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 |
3
|
|
Estrella Roja
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
4
|
|
CD Naval B
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
5
|
|
Lope de Vega
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
6
|
|
Bezana B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
7
|
|
Castroverde
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
8
|
|
Toranzo CD
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
9
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
Cuevas del Castillo
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
11
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
12
|
|
Buelna B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
13
|
|
Iguña SD
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
Los Rios C
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Estrella Roja
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
2
|
|
Castroverde
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
Cuevas del Castillo
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
CD Naval B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
Bezana B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
6
|
|
Toranzo CD
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz B
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lope de Vega
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
AD Olimpia
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
At. España de Cueto B
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
11
|
|
Buelna B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
12
|
|
Los Rios C
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
13
|
|
Iguña SD
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
14
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 20 | -11 |