noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Segunda-feira, 20 Janeiro 2020, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
Seg 20 Jan
00:00 terminado
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
0-0
Cerro CA Cerro CA INFO
Seg 20 Jan
00:10 terminado
Millonarios Millonarios
1-2
América de Cali América de Cali INFO
Seg 20 Jan
06:30 terminado
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
1-1
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai INFO
Seg 20 Jan
11:00 terminado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
3-1
Sevilla C Sevilla C INFO
Seg 20 Jan
11:00 terminado
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
1-0
Žarkovo Žarkovo INFO
Seg 20 Jan
12:00 terminado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
1-4
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt INFO
Seg 20 Jan
13:00 Adiado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Seg 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
3-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Seg 20 Jan
14:00 terminado
Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur
2-2
Hougang United Hougang United INFO
Seg 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
0-3
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Seg 20 Jan
14:30 terminado
Gorica Gorica
1-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Seg 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-1
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Seg 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
1-1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk Kyzylzhar INFO
Seg 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-1
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi INFO
Seg 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
5-1
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Seg 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-3
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Seg 20 Jan
15:00 terminado
Botosani Botosani
3-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Seg 20 Jan
15:30 terminado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
1-1
Osijek Osijek INFO
Seg 20 Jan
16:30 terminado
FCSB FCSB
3-3
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva INFO
Seg 20 Jan
17:30 Adiado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
17:30
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Seg 20 Jan
18:00 terminado
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
2-1
Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen INFO
Seg 20 Jan
19:30 terminado
Brinkumer SV Brinkumer SV
3-3
TB Uphusen TB Uphusen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook