noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 19 Setembro 2020, 19:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Municipal de Varea

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: CD Varea-Izarra

20 Jul 18
20:00 | jor. 20
CD Varea CD Varea
0-2
Izarra Izarra
02 Mai 04
jor. 38
Izarra Izarra
1-2
CD Varea CD Varea
08 Dez 03
jor. 17
CD Varea CD Varea
0-1
Izarra Izarra
Sat 19 Set
terminado
Atl. Astorga Atl. Astorga
0-3
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 19 Set
terminado
Badalona Badalona
2-0
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Sat 19 Set
Adiado
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
Banfield Banfield
Sat 19 Set
10:00 terminado
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
0-1
Mar Menor Mar Menor INFO
Sat 19 Set
10:00 Adiado
Elche Elche
10:00
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
Sat 19 Set
10:30 terminado
At. Levante At. Levante
3-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Sat 19 Set
10:30 terminado
Real Murcia Real Murcia
2-1
Hércules Hércules INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:00 terminado
Navarro Navarro
0-1
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:00 terminado
Recreativo Recreativo
2-0
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:30 terminado
San Ignacio San Ignacio
1-1
Sodupe Sodupe INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:30 terminado
CD Basconia CD Basconia
1-1
Laredo Laredo INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:30 terminado
Mutilvera Mutilvera
1-1
Portugalete Portugalete INFO
Sat 19 Set
11:30 terminado
Arandina Arandina
1-1
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF INFO
Sat 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Rubí Rubí
0-1
Terrassa FC Terrassa FC INFO
Sat 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Tarazona Tarazona
0-2
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón INFO
Sat 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Villarrubia Villarrubia
2-0
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Sat 19 Set
12:00 terminado
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
2-1
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B INFO
Sat 19 Set
13:00 terminado
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
0-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Sat 19 Set
13:00 terminado
East Kilbride East Kilbride
3-2
Stranraer Stranraer INFO
Sat 19 Set
13:00 terminado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-0
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Sat 19 Set
14:30 terminado
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
0-4
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Glentoran Glentoran
7-0
Harland & Wolff Welders Harland Wolff Wel. INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Kettering Town Kettering Town
1-0
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Montrose Montrose
2-2
Dundee Dundee INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
1-1
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Udinese Udinese
0-1
SPAL SPAL INFO
Sat 19 Set
15:00 terminado
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-1
Edusport Academy Edusport Academy INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
St. Albans City St. Albans City
0-0
Sutton United Sutton United INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Peterhead Peterhead
0-2
Fraserburgh Fraserburgh INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Larne Larne
1-0
Annagh United Annagh United INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Vicenza Vicenza
4-3
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Portadown Portadown
1-2
Ards FC Ards FC INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Crusaders Crusaders
2-0
Queens University Belfast Queens University INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Slough Town Slough Town
2-4
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Torquay United Torquay United
0-2
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
1-1
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 Adiado
Marske United Marske United
16:00
Spennymoor Spennymoor
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
2-1
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Moyola Park Moyola Park
1-1
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
2-2
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
0-1
Hereford Hereford INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
3-2
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:00 terminado
AFC Telford United Telford United
1-3
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:30 terminado
Padova Padova
2-1
Reggiana Reggiana INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:30 terminado
Panachaiki Panachaiki
2-0
Karaiskakis Karaiskakis INFO
Sat 19 Set
16:45 terminado
Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
1-0
Olympiakos Volos Olympiakos Volos INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:00 terminado
Atzeneta Atzeneta
0-0
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:00 terminado
Ascoli Ascoli
4-1
Matelica Calcio Matelica Calcio INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:00 terminado
Atlético Atlético
4-1
Almería Almería INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:00 terminado
Modena Modena
1-6
Venezia Venezia INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:30 terminado
Spezia Spezia
5-0
Pistoiese Pistoiese INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:30 terminado
Numancia Numancia
0-2
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés INFO
Sat 19 Set
17:30 terminado
Empoli Empoli
2-0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Inter Inter
7-0
Pisa Pisa INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente
1-2
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
2-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Burgos Burgos
2-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
1-1
CF Intercity CF Intercity INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0-2
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 Adiado
Lorca FC Lorca FC
18:00
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
1-0
Racing Racing INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Lazio Lazio
0-0
Benevento Benevento INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
CD Colunga CD Colunga
1-2
Real Avilés Real Avilés INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
CE Europa CE Europa
1-2
CE Manresa CE Manresa INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:00 terminado
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
0-0
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:30 terminado
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino
3-1
Vélez CF Vélez CF INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:30 terminado
Guijuelo Guijuelo
2-1
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Sat 19 Set
18:30 Adiado
Muleño CF Muleño CF
18:30
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
Sat 19 Set
19:00 Adiado
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
19:00
CD Gerena CD Gerena
Sat 19 Set
19:00 terminado
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
1-0
Girona Girona INFO
Sat 19 Set
19:00 terminado
Barcelona Barcelona
1-0
Elche Elche INFO
Sat 19 Set
19:00 terminado
CD Varea CD Varea
2-2
Izarra Izarra INFO
Sat 19 Set
19:30 terminado
AE Prat AE Prat
2-1
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet INFO
Sat 19 Set
20:00 terminado
Eldense Eldense
0-3
Villarreal C Villarreal C INFO
Sat 19 Set
21:00 terminado
CF Gandia CF Gandia
1-1
Olimpic Xátiva Olimpic Xátiva INFO
Tue 22 Set
20:45 terminado
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
3-0
Bath City Bath City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook