noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Domingo, 30 Junho 2019, 14:00 Adiado

Resultados

Dom 30 Jun
01:00 terminado
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
2-1
Corinthians Corinthians INFO
Dom 30 Jun
02:00 terminado
Independiente Petrolero Independiente
3-2
Always Ready Always Ready INFO
Dom 30 Jun
03:00 terminado
Atlante FC Atlante FC
2-0
Monterrey Monterrey INFO
Dom 30 Jun
10:30 terminado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-0
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Dom 30 Jun
10:30 terminado
Priechod Priechod
0-9
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Dom 30 Jun
11:00 terminado
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Dom 30 Jun
12:00 terminado
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
1-1
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Dom 30 Jun
12:00 terminado
Næstved Næstved
1-3
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF INFO
Dom 30 Jun
14:00 terminado
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-3
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Dom 30 Jun
14:00 terminado
Eintracht Rheine Eintracht Rheine
0-6
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Dom 30 Jun
14:00 terminado
Eichstätt Eichstätt
3-4
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Dom 30 Jun
14:00 terminado
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
2-1
Murom Murom INFO
Dom 30 Jun
14:00 Adiado
Primstal Primstal
14:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Dom 30 Jun
14:00 terminado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-4
Kriens Kriens INFO
Dom 30 Jun
15:00 terminado
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3-2
Heider SV Heider SV INFO
Dom 30 Jun
15:00 terminado
FC Spartak Ryazan FC Spartak Ryazan
2-2
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Dom 30 Jun
15:00 Adiado
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
15:00
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
Dom 30 Jun
15:00 terminado
Dorados Dorados
1-0
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO
Dom 30 Jun
15:00 terminado
Teutonia Ottensen Teutonia Ottensen
3-3
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Dom 30 Jun
15:00 terminado
Triglav Triglav
2-1
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Dom 30 Jun
15:00 terminado
TSV Wäschenbeuren Wäschenbeuren
0-21
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Dom 30 Jun
15:00 terminado
Heracles Heracles
1-1
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Dom 30 Jun
15:30 terminado
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
0-0
Sion Sion INFO
Dom 30 Jun
15:30 terminado
Neudrossenfeld Neudrossenfeld
1-3
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Dom 30 Jun
16:00 terminado
Bragantino Bragantino
3-1
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa INFO
Dom 30 Jun
16:00 terminado
Sered Sered
1-1
Livingston Livingston INFO
Dom 30 Jun
16:00 terminado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
5-0
Rosenheim Rosenheim INFO
Dom 30 Jun
16:00 terminado
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
0-1
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Dom 30 Jun
16:00 Adiado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
16:00
Basel Basel
Dom 30 Jun
17:00 terminado
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
0-0
Žilina Žilina INFO
Dom 30 Jun
17:00 terminado
Durbachtal Durbachtal
0-3
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Dom 30 Jun
17:00 terminado
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
1-0
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Dom 30 Jun
17:00 terminado
Jablonec Jablonec
0-2
Botosani Botosani INFO
Dom 30 Jun
17:30 terminado
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi
3-0
Pribram Pribram INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:00 terminado
Niort Niort
2-1
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:00 terminado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
1-4
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:00 terminado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3-1
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:00 terminado
Aluminij Aluminij
1-0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:00 terminado
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
1-1
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-2
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:00 terminado
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
2-6
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:30 terminado
Domžale Domžale
3-2
Sarajevo Sarajevo INFO
Dom 30 Jun
18:30 terminado
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
1-0
Željeznicar Željeznicar INFO
Dom 30 Jun
19:00 terminado
Necaxa Necaxa
0-1
CS Herediano CS Herediano INFO
Dom 30 Jun
19:00 terminado
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş
0-0
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock INFO
Dom 30 Jun
19:10 terminado
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
1-3
Millonarios Millonarios INFO
Dom 30 Jun
20:30 terminado
Sport Recife Sport Recife
3-1
CSA CSA INFO
Dom 30 Jun
23:00 terminado
América de Cali América de Cali
0-0
Pachuca Pachuca INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook