noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Quarta-feira, 12 Agosto 2020, 18:45 terminado
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 terminado
Karviná Karviná
2-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:00 terminado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
3-1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Wed 12 Aug
10:45 terminado
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Horn Horn
0-4
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Red Star Red Star
2-0
Lusitanos Lusitanos INFO
Wed 12 Aug
11:00 terminado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Wed 12 Aug
14:00 terminado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-1
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:00 terminado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Wed 12 Aug
15:30 terminado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 Adiado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim Chrudim
Wed 12 Aug
16:00 terminado
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
Verl Verl INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Guingamp Guingamp
0-1
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 Adiado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Admira Admira
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-6
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:00 terminado
Blansko Blansko
1-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 12 Aug
17:30 terminado
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-3
Lorient II Lorient II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
3-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Troyes Troyes
3-1
Sedan Sedan INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
4-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:00 terminado
Avranches Avranches
5-4
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 Adiado
Eichstätt Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 terminado
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:30 terminado
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 terminado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Wed 12 Aug
18:45 terminado
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
1-2
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Rodez Rodez
2-0
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
2-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
0-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Clermont Clermont
19:00
Orléans Orléans
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 terminado
Gutersloh Gutersloh
1-3
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
19:00
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 terminado
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
0-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 terminado
FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
0-0
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 terminado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-2
Dachau Dachau INFO
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Turnhout Turnhout
19:30
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
Wed 12 Aug
19:30 Adiado
Zelzate Zelzate
19:30
Hoek Hoek

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook