noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sexta-feira, 31 Julho 2020, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: GelreDome

Formações Vitesse - KVC Westerlo

ALINHAMENTO
Sex 31 Jul
08:00 terminado
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Tziona
0-0
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Petah Tikva INFO
Sex 31 Jul
08:00 terminado
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon Je.
4-0
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSh. INFO
Sex 31 Jul
09:00 Adiado
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
09:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba
Sex 31 Jul
09:30 terminado
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
0-2
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Sex 31 Jul
12:00 Adiado
Kortrijk Kortrijk
12:00
Lille Lille
Sex 31 Jul
13:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
2-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sex 31 Jul
15:00 terminado
Vitesse Vitesse
4-2
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo INFO
Sex 31 Jul
16:00 terminado
Bayern München Bayern München
1-0
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Sex 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Blansko Blansko
2-0
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sex 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Dunkerque Dunkerque
2-2
Quevilly Quevilly INFO
Sex 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
2-2
Lorient Lorient INFO
Sex 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Grenoble Grenoble
2-0
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Sex 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Uničov Uničov
1-1
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sex 31 Jul
17:30 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sex 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Würmla Würmla
0-4
Elektra Elektra INFO
Sex 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-3
Montana Montana INFO
Sex 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
4-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Sex 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
3-1
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden INFO
Sex 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Hyères Hyères
3-1
Montpellier II Montpellier II INFO
Sex 31 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
18:00
Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod
Sex 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
2-2
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Sex 31 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Dubnica Dubnica
18:00
Kromeriz Kromeriz
Sex 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Spratzern Spratzern
2-3
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC INFO
Sex 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Olympic Charleroi Olympic Charleroi
0-4
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Sex 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
4-1
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf INFO
Sex 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Gurten Gurten
8-1
SAK 1914 SAK 1914 INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
7-0
SV Union Gnas SV Union Gnas INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
0-2
Neusiedl Neusiedl INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
4-1
Fanna BK Fanna BK INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Weiz Weiz
2-0
SC Bruck SC Bruck INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 Adiado
PSV PSV
19:00
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Lebring Lebring
2-3
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Leobendorf Leobendorf
1-3
First Vienna First Vienna INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Siegendorf Siegendorf
2-3
Wiener SK Wiener SK INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Nitra Nitra
1-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Toulouse Toulouse
2-2
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Oberneuland Oberneuland
2-4
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Sex 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Roda JC Roda JC
2-3
Meerssen Meerssen INFO
Sex 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
0-0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sex 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
SC Cham SC Cham
2-0
Zug 94 Zug 94 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook