noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • Hradec Králové
  • Tatran Sedlčany
  • Ústí nad Labem
  • MAS Táborsko
  • Vlašim
  • Baník Sokolov
  • Pardubice
  • Varnsdorf
  • Viktoria Žižkov
  • Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Kolín
  • Králův Dvůr
  • Povltavska FA
  • Chrudim
  • Sokol Zápy
  • Písek
  • Loko Vltavin
  • Benešov
  • Jiskra Domažlice
  • Admira Praha
  • Meteor Praha
Terça-feira, 27 Agosto 2019, 17:00 terminado

Formações Vrchovina - Slovácko

Vrchovina

Vrchovina

4-4-2
ALINHAMENTO
Banco de suplentes
Slovácko

Slovácko

4-4-2
ALINHAMENTO
Banco de suplentes
Treinador
  • Martin Svedik

Resultados

Tue 27 Aug
17:00 terminado
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov
2-3
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Tue 27 Aug
17:00 terminado
Valašské Meziříčí Valašské
0-5
Třinec Třinec INFO
Tue 27 Aug
17:00 terminado
Vrchovina Vrchovina
0-5
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Tue 27 Aug
17:00 terminado
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
1-5
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
2-1
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
2-3
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
0-2
České Budějovice České INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Uničov Uničov
1-4
Zlin Zlin INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Písek Písek
1-3
Teplice Teplice INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Olesnice u Bouzova Olesnice Bouzova
0-6
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Mariánské Lázně Mariánské
2-5
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-3
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
1-3
Karviná Karviná INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
2-1
Pribram Pribram INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Ždírec nad Droubravou Ždírec
0-4
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Velvary Velvary
0-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Prepere Prepere
0-1
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice
3-4
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Motorlet Praha Motorlet Praha
0-5
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
(3)4-4(5)
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr
0-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 terminado
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
(4)2-2(3)
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:30 terminado
Povltavska FA Povltavska FA
1-4
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Tue 03 Set
17:00 terminado
Benešov Benešov
2-1
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Wed 04 Set
17:00 terminado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
1-2
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 04 Set
17:30 terminado
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň
1-6
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Tue 10 Set
16:30 terminado
Hlučín Hlučín
4-2
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook