noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Man. City
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Liverpool
  • Man. Utd
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Leicester
  • Preston North End
  • Peterborough United
  • West Ham
  • Everton
  • Southampton
  • Stoke City
  • Hull City
  • Crystal Palace
  • Sunderland
  • Newcastle
  • West Bromwich Albion
  • Swansea City
  • Aston Villa
Saturday, 07 Setembro 2019, 16:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Wodson Park
Sex 06 Set
20:45 terminado
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
1-3
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield INFO
Sat 07 Set
13:30 terminado
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town
2-3
Salisbury City Salisbury City INFO
Sat 07 Set
13:30 terminado
Sholing Sholing
3-0
Bradford Town Bradford Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Thornaby Thornaby
2-2
Ossett United Ossett United INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
2-0
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Liversedge Liversedge
0-2
Stockton Town Stockton Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
0-4
Irlam Irlam INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe
0-1
Boston Town Boston Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
7-1
Lichfield City Lichfield City INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough
1-1
Marske United Marske United INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0-0
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
United of Manchester United Manchester
2-2
Atherton Collieries Atherton INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Warrington Town Warrington Town
2-2
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
2-2
Ashton United Ashton United INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Trafford Trafford
3-0
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
South Shields South Shields
0-0
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Seaham Red Star Seaham Red Star
0-1
Witton Albion Witton Albion INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town
0-3
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Romulus Romulus
0-4
Buxton Buxton INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Banbury United Banbury United
2-2
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Matlock Town Matlock Town
2-1
Basford United Basford United INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
3-1
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Tamworth Tamworth
3-1
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
3-1
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
1-1
Redditch United Redditch United INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
3-0
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
0-1
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Whitchurch Alport Whitchurch Alport
0-2
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Chasetown Chasetown
1-0
Staveley MW Staveley MW INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
4-1
London Colney London Colney INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
3-0
Whitton United Whitton United INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers
2-2
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Enfield Town Enfield Town
1-0
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Kings Langley Kings Langley
3-1
Barking Barking INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
6-0
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Cheshunt Cheshunt
1-0
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Biggleswade Biggleswade
2-1
Tilbury Tilbury INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Basildon United Basildon United
2-1
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock Uni.
1-1
Peterborough Sports Peterborough INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Royston Town Royston Town
7-2
Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Histon Histon
0-3
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey
2-2
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Colney Heath Colney Heath
1-3
Corby Town Corby Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town
3-5
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
3-1
March Town United March Town United INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
4-0
Romford Romford INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
St Ives Town St Ives Town
2-1
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Hadley Hadley
3-2
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Dereham Town Dereham Town
1-1
Needham Market Needham Market INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town
0-4
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Chesham United Chesham United
4-2
Fleet Town Fleet Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
1-0
Merstham Merstham INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
4-1
Sheppey United Sheppey United INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Chichester City Chichester City
2-0
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
3-0
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC
0-2
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Leatherhead Leatherhead
2-2
Lewes Lewes INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
2-3
Staines Town Staines Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
South Park FC South Park FC
1-3
Badshot Lea FC Badshot Lea FC INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham
3-1
Varndeanians Varndeanians INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Whitehawk Whitehawk
0-1
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Hastings United Hastings United
3-3
Worthing Worthing INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC
5-0
Binfield Binfield INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Horley Town Horley Town
1-3
Balham Balham INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
4-0
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Ashford United Ashford United
0-3
Farnborough Farnborough INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Ramsgate Ramsgate
0-0
Arundel FC Arundel FC INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Sutton Athletic Sutton Athletic
1-1
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
3-0
Sittingbourne Sittingbourne INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Little Common Little Common
0-1
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Horsham YMCA Horsham YMCA
1-2
Margate Margate INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
1-1
Horsham Horsham INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
3-0
Fareham Town Fareham Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
5-3
Bideford Bideford INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Didcot Town Didcot Town
0-1
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Truro City Truro City
2-1
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
0-1
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town
1-3
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers
1-2
North Leigh North Leigh INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Hythe Hythe
2-4
Kidlington Kidlington INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Longlevens Longlevens
0-2
Portland United Portland United INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
1-0
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield
0-5
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
0-0
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0-2
Marine Marine INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Widnes Widnes
0-4
Whitby Town Whitby Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Maltby Main Maltby Main
1-5
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
3-1
Hyde Hyde INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
South Normanton South Normanton
0-1
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough
1-0
Heather St Johns Heather St Johns INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Barwell Barwell
4-1
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Stratford Town Stratford Town
6-1
Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere Michaels INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
2-1
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Ware Ware
5-1
Leiston Leiston INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
1-2
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
2-1
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
2-0
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
2-0
Leighton Town Leighton Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
0-1
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Westfields
0-1
Chipstead INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Haringey Borough
3-0
Herne Bay INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
VCD Athletic
1-2
Moneyfields INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Winchester City
0-3
Taunton Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Burnham
2-3
Tiverton Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Tavistock
3-3
Shepton Mallet INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Highworth Town
4-2
Exmouth Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Newcastle Benfield
2-3
Runcorn Town FC INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Glossop North
1-3
Pontefract Collieries INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Belper Town FC
1-0
Alvechurch FC INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Takeley
0-1
Potters Bar Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Stamford
1-0
Witham Town INFO
Sat 07 Set
16:00 terminado
Wantage Town
0-3
Swindon Supermarine INFO
Dom 08 Set
16:00 terminado
Aylesbury United
0-3
Walthamstow Avenue INFO
Dom 08 Set
16:00 terminado
Kingstonian
2-0
Walton Casuals INFO
Dom 08 Set
16:00 terminado
Cray Wanderers
2-1
Bedfont Sports INFO
Dom 08 Set
16:00 terminado
Evesham United
0-2
Dorchester Town INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:30 terminado
Shepton Mallet
1-2
Tavistock INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Arundel FC
0-4
Ramsgate INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Peterborough
3-2
East Thurrock United FC INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Canvey Island
2-1
Waltham Abbey INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Worthing
3-2
Hastings United INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Gainsborough
1-0
Banbury United INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Colne FC
1-0
South Shields INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
AFC Sudbury
2-3
Deeping Rangers INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Redditch United
1-3
Sutton Coldfield Town INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Ashton United
4-2
Tadcaster Albion INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Horsham
3-2
Metropolitan Police INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Needham Market
2-1
Dereham Town INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Flackwell Heath
3-1
Sutton Athletic INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Ossett United
6-0
Thornaby INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Marske United
1-2
Scarborough Athletic INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
Atherton
0-1
United of Manchester INFO
Tue 10 Set
20:45 terminado
City of Liverpool
0-4
Warrington Town INFO
Wed 11 Set
20:45 terminado
Lewes
3-2
Leatherhead INFO
Wed 11 Set
20:45 terminado
Northwich Victoria
1-2
Lancaster City INFO
Wed 11 Set
20:45 terminado
Sunderland RCA
0-5
Dunston UTS INFO
Wed 11 Set
20:45 terminado
Biggleswade Town
2-0
St. Neots Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook