noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Leyton Orient
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Ipswich Town
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Chesterfield
  • Swindon Town
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Portsmouth
  • Port Vale
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Coventry City
  • Stevenage
  • Accrington Stanley
Saturday, 24 Agosto 2019, 16:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Allpay Park
Sex 23 Aug
20:45 terminado
Barking Barking
2-1
Aveley Aveley INFO
Sex 23 Aug
20:45 terminado
Whickham Whickham
1-2
Thornaby Thornaby INFO
Sex 23 Aug
20:45 terminado
Christchurch Christchurch
1-2
Badshot Lea FC Badshot Lea FC INFO
Sex 23 Aug
20:45 terminado
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley
2-1
AFC Totton AFC Totton INFO
Sex 23 Aug
20:45 terminado
Winchester City Winchester City
1-1
Stoneham Stoneham INFO
Sex 23 Aug
20:45 terminado
Whitehawk Whitehawk
2-0
Saltdean United Saltdean United INFO
Sex 23 Aug
20:45 terminado
Great Yarmouth Town Great Yarmouth To.
0-2
Rothwell Corinthians Rothwell INFO
Sex 23 Aug
20:45 terminado
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
3-0
Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx INFO
Sex 23 Aug
20:45 terminado
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rov.
3-0
Eastbourne Town Eastbourne Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Westfields Westfields
3-2
Lutterworth Town Lutterworth Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Barton Town Old Boys Barton Town Boys
1-3
Grantham Town Grantham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough
2-2
Sherwood Colliery Sherwood Colliery INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Melton Town Melton Town
1-3
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Boston Town Boston Town
0-0
Leicester Nirvana Leicester Nirvana INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Heanor Town FC Heanor Town FC
0-0
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United
1-1
South Normanton South Normanton INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Maltby Main Maltby Main
4-1
Loughborough University Loughborough INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Winterton Rangers FC Winterton Rangers
0-1
Kirby Muxloe Kirby Muxloe INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Staveley MW Staveley MW
2-1
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Spalding United Spalding United
2-4
Dereham Town Dereham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Peterborough Sports Peterborough
7-0
Bugbrooke St Michaels Bugbrooke Michaels INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bedford Town Bedford Town
0-1
Deeping Rangers Deeping Rangers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town
2-2
Ely City Ely City INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
March Town United March Town United
2-1
Wellingborough Town Wellingborough INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Corby Town Corby Town
4-0
Holbeach United Holbeach United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cambridge City Cambridge City
0-2
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
0-3
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
3-2
Hanworth Villa FC Hanworth Villa FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Redhill Redhill
1-4
Balham Balham INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead To.
0-1
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tower Hamlets Tower Hamlets
1-6
Horsham Horsham INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Arundel FC Arundel FC
1-0
Shoreham FC Shoreham FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Beckenham Town Beckenham Town
0-1
Ashford United Ashford United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Phoenix Sports Phoenix Sports
0-6
Staines Town Staines Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Southall Southall
1-2
Spelthorne Sports Spelthorne Sports INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Chipstead Chipstead
0-0
Hassocks Hassocks INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
2-1
Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hastings United Hastings United
2-1
Broadbridge Heath Broadbridge Heath INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Portland United Portland United
4-3
Hamworthy United FC Hamworthy United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Arlesey Town Arlesey Town
2-0
Peterborough Northern Star Peterborough INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Biggleswade Biggleswade
4-0
Yaxley FC Yaxley FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bury Town Bury Town
1-2
Histon Histon INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Godmanchester Rovers Godmanchester
1-1
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Walthamstow Avenue Walthamstow Avenue
2-0
Great Wakering Rovers Great Wakering Ro. INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hadley Hadley
2-0
Hoddesdon Town Hoddesdon Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
London Colney London Colney
5-0
Halstead Town Halstead Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
2-1
Felixstowe Walton United Felixstowe Walton INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Grays Athletic Grays Athletic
5-2
Heybridge Swifts Heybridge Swifts INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Clacton Clacton
1-1
Witham Town Witham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
0-2
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
4-2
Barkingside Barkingside INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
2-2
Goole Goole INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Newcastle Benfield Newcastle Benfield
1-0
Workington Workington INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Billingham Town Billingham Town
3-4
Ossett United Ossett United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Garforth Town Garforth Town
0-4
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
1-3
Marske United Marske United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA
1-0
Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
3-1
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
2-2
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
1-1
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
0-1
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Widnes Widnes
2-2
Mossley Mossley INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC
2-1
Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Eccleshill United Eccleshill United
1-1
Glossop North End FC Glossop North INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
0-0
West Didsbury Chorlton West Didsbury Cho. INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
3-3
Winsford United Winsford United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
1-1
Longridge Town Longridge Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Reading City Reading City
0-3
Moneyfields Moneyfields INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bournemouth FC Bournemouth FC
0-5
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Binfield Binfield
3-2
Lymington Town Lymington Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Thatcham Town Thatcham Town
7-1
Andover New Street Andover Street INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
0-2
Westfield (Surrey) Westfield (Surrey) INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Knaphill Knaphill
0-1
Fareham Town Fareham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
5-2
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bridgwater Town Bridgwater Town
7-0
Brislington Brislington INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cribbs Cribbs
0-1
Bideford Bideford INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Clevedon Town Clevedon Town
2-5
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tavistock Tavistock
2-1
Frome Town Frome Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shepton Mallet Shepton Mallet
1-1
Melksham Town Melksham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Street FC Street FC
1-5
Willand Rovers Willand Rovers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Harlow Town Harlow Town
1-1
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tilbury Tilbury
3-1
Stanway Rovers FC Stanway Rovers FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
2-0
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cheshunt Cheshunt
1-0
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Basildon United Basildon United
7-1
Framlingham Town Framlingham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town
5-0
North Greenford United North Greenford U. INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Shrivenham Shrivenham
0-2
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Longlevens Longlevens
1-0
Northwood Northwood INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bishop's Cleeve Bishop's Cleeve
1-4
Kidlington Kidlington INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Highworth Town Highworth Town
3-0
Ardley United Ardley United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Marlow FC Marlow FC
2-4
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
2-3
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wembley Wembley
2-3
Berkhamsted Berkhamsted INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Didcot Town Didcot Town
2-1
Roman Glass St. George Roman Glass George INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Gorleston Gorleston
0-1
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Slimbridge Slimbridge
1-1
Burnham Burnham INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Brimscombe & Thrupp Brimscombe Thrupp
1-3
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
0-0
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Newport Pagnell Town FC Newport Pagnell T.
1-2
Flackwell Heath Flackwell Heath INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tooting Mitcham
1-0
Faversham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sittingbourne
2-0
Uxbridge INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Little Common
2-1
Three Bridges INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Steyning Town
1-4
Ramsgate INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Herne Bay
2-2
Croydon Athletic INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sheppey United
3-1
Glebe Rangers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cray Valley PM
0-2
Whyteleafe INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Whitstable Town
3-1
Newhaven INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Guildford City
1-2
Varndeanians INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Yate Town
2-2
Exmouth Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bitton
2-3
Mangotsfield United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Trafford
1-0
Burscough INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Liversedge
1-0
Droylsden INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Atherton
2-1
Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
1874 Northwich
6-0
Handsworth Parramore INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Northwich Victoria
2-1
Prescot Cables INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stocksbridge Park
2-3
Irlam INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Padiham
1-1
Marine INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Radcliffe Borough
0-0
Runcorn Town FC INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Kidsgrove Athletic
1-1
Newcastle Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Coleshill Town FC
0-3
Whitchurch Alport INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tividale
0-5
Chasetown INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
AFC Wulfrunians
0-1
Leek Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stourport Swifts
0-0
Boldmere St. Michaels INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bromsgrove
2-1
Leicester Road INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Belper Town FC
1-1
Sporting Khalsa INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Romulus
6-0
Market Drayton Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Heather St Johns
1-0
Worcester City INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bedworth United
1-1
Halesowen Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Lichfield City
3-0
Haughmond INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Soham Town Rangers
2-0
Biggleswade United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Harwich Parkeston
0-2
Romford INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wroxham
2-4
Stamford INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Whitton United
2-1
Thetford Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Seaham Red Star
3-1
Guisborough Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Northallerton Town
0-3
Stockton Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
City of Liverpool
2-1
Skelmersdale United INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Fleet Town
3-0
Baffins Milton Rovers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
VCD Athletic
3-3
Uckfield Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
South Park FC
2-1
Canterbury City INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bridon Ropes
2-7
Chichester City INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hounslow United
0-3
Horley Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hythe
2-1
Horndean INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hamble Club
0-1
Sholing INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cockfosters
0-4
Coggeshall Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Long Melford
0-2
Colney Heath INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bradford Town
3-1
Larkhall Athletic INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Saffron Walden To.
1-2
Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Waltham Abbey
4-0
Woodbridge Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Takeley
3-3
White Ensign INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Aylesbury
4-5
North Leigh INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Wantage Town
2-2
Thame Rangers INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Thame United FC
3-3
Leighton Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Horsham YMCA
2-1
Egham Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Sutton Athletic
6-0
Ashford Town INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Chertsey Town
5-1
Erith & Belvedere INFO
Sat 24 Aug
16:00 terminado
Gresley
1-2
Sutton Coldfield Town INFO
Dom 25 Aug
15:00 terminado
Evesham United
2-1
Harefield United INFO
Dom 25 Aug
16:00 terminado
FC Romania
3-3
Ware INFO
Dom 25 Aug
16:00 terminado
Dunstable Town
4-1
Shortwood United INFO
Dom 25 Aug
16:00 terminado
Cray Wanderers
5-0
Hythe Town INFO
Seg 26 Aug
16:00 terminado
Halesowen Town
3-1
Bedworth United INFO
Tue 27 Aug
20:45 terminado
Leicester Nirvana
0-1
Boston Town INFO
Wed 28 Aug
20:45 terminado
Longridge Town
0-2
Charnock Richard INFO
Seg 02 Set
20:30 terminado
Boldmere Michaels
4-1
Stourport Swifts INFO
Seg 02 Set
20:30 terminado
Melksham Town
2-3
Shepton Mallet INFO
Seg 02 Set
20:45 terminado
Winsford United
1-3
Ramsbottom United INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:30 terminado
Exmouth Town
2-0
Yate Town INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
AFC Mansfield
2-1
Heanor Town FC INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Stoneham
1-3
Winchester City INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Goole
1-4
Dunston UTS INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Morpeth Town
3-2
Brighouse Town INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Hebburn Town
0-4
Pontefract Collieries INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Mossley
2-3
Widnes INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Glossop North
3-1
Eccleshill United INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
West Didsbury Cho.
2-3
Stalybridge Celtic INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Marine
3-0
Padiham INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Newcastle Town
1-2
Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Sporting Khalsa
1-3
Belper Town FC INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Sherwood Colliery
0-1
Loughborough Dynamo FC INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
South Normanton
2-1
Long Eaton United INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Ely City
0-4
Wisbech Town INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
St. Neots Town
3-1
Godmanchester Rovers INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Witham Town
3-2
Clacton INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Brentwood Town
2-1
Harlow Town INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Leighton Town
2-1
Thame United FC INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Burnham
(5)1-1(4)
Slimbridge INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-1
AFC Dunstable INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Croydon Athletic
0-1
Herne Bay INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Uckfield Town
(4)1-1(5)
VCD Athletic INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Hassocks
2-3
Chipstead INFO
Tue 03 Set
20:45 terminado
Ware
2-1
FC Romania INFO
Wed 04 Set
20:45 terminado
Runcorn Town FC
2-1
Radcliffe Borough INFO
Wed 04 Set
20:45 terminado
White Ensign
2-3
Takeley INFO
Wed 04 Set
20:45 terminado
Thame Rangers
2-4
Wantage Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook