noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Peterborough United
  • Sunderland
  • Ipswich Town
  • Milton Keynes Dons
  • Bolton Wanderers
  • Southend United
  • Walsall
  • Bradford City
  • Swindon Town
  • Chesterfield
  • Plymouth Argyle
  • Burton Albion
  • AFC Wimbledon
  • Wycombe Wanderers
  • Oldham Athletic AFC
  • Portsmouth
  • Scunthorpe United
  • Port Vale
  • Rochdale
  • Accrington Stanley
Saturday, 05 Outubro 2019, 16:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Turnbull Ground
Sat 05 Oct
13:30 terminado
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
0-2
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Chichester City Chichester City
1-0
Enfield Town Enfield Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Kings Langley Kings Langley
3-0
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Abbey Rangers Abbey Rangers
0-2
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Salisbury City Salisbury City
2-4
Margate Margate INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
3-3
Slough Town Slough Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
6-1
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Welling United Welling United
4-1
Tavistock Tavistock INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
1-0
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Ware Ware
1-2
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
5-4
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Royston Town Royston Town
2-1
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Tooting and Mitcham Tooting Mitcham
0-2
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Havant & Waterlooville Havant
3-0
Hadley Hadley INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Billericay Town Billericay Town
4-2
Bath City Bath City INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Weymouth Weymouth
4-1
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Maidstone United Maidstone United
2-1
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley
1-4
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Kingstonian Kingstonian
1-1
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm
0-0
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Canvey Island Canvey Island
1-1
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
3-0
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Stourbridge Stourbridge
2-1
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
0-1
Gateshead Gateshead INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Whitby Town Whitby Town
1-1
Gloucester City Gloucester City INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Leek Town Leek Town
0-2
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Peterborough Sports Peterborough
1-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-0
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
4-2
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Ashton United Ashton United
2-6
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
2-1
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Buxton Buxton
1-2
York City York City INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
1-2
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Oxford City Oxford City
2-0
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Brackley Town Brackley Town
2-0
Warrington Town Warrington Town INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
0-1
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Leamington Leamington
0-2
Darlington FC Darlington FC INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Farsley Farsley
0-5
Southport Southport INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
2-3
Colne FC Colne FC INFO
Sat 05 Oct
16:00 terminado
Tamworth Tamworth
0-0
Hereford Hereford INFO
Seg 07 Oct
20:45 terminado
Gloucester City Gloucester City
1-3
Whitby Town Whitby Town INFO
Tue 08 Oct
20:45 terminado
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
1-4
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Tue 08 Oct
20:45 terminado
Wealdstone Wealdstone
4-0
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Tue 08 Oct
20:45 terminado
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
(5)1-1(3)
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Tue 08 Oct
20:45 terminado
Hereford Hereford
(1)0-0(3)
Tamworth Tamworth INFO
Tue 08 Oct
20:45 terminado
Slough Town Slough Town
2-3
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook