noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 08 Agosto 2020, 13:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadion im. Ludwika Sobolewskiego

Resumo do jogo Widzew Łódź - Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

Gols

R. Wlodarczyk
Gol
R. Wlodarczyk
minuto 5'
D. Mąka
Gol
D. Mąka
minuto 10'
H. Ojamaa
Gol
H. Ojamaa
minuto 18'
M. Fundambu
Gol
M. Fundambu
minuto 23'
R. Wlodarczyk
Gol
R. Wlodarczyk
minuto 28'
H. Ojamaa
Gol
H. Ojamaa
minuto 37'
minuto 63' Kolaczek
Gol
Kolaczek
P. Banaszak
Gol
P. Banaszak
minuto 75'
Sat 08 Aug
09:30 terminado
Chomutov Chomutov
2-1
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
09:30 terminado
Chambly Chambly
2-2
Red Star Red Star INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 terminado
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou
1-3
Dobrovice Dobrovice INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 terminado
Újpest FC Újpest FC
0-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Adiado
Benešov Benešov
10:00
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-0
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:00 Adiado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
10:00
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 terminado
SK Kladno SK Kladno
2-4
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 Adiado
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov
10:15
FK Kolín FK Kolín
Sat 08 Aug
10:15 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 terminado
Rakovník Rakovník
0-0
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 terminado
Teplice Teplice
5-4
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 terminado
Třinec Třinec
1-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 terminado
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Králův Dvůr Králův Dvůr INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 terminado
Deinze Deinze
2-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 terminado
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice
7-1
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 terminado
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2-3
Jong AZ Jong AZ INFO
Sat 08 Aug
10:30 terminado
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
2-2
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Den Bosch Den Bosch
2-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-1
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1-0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Rotenburger SV Rotenburger SV
2-4
Oberneuland Oberneuland INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Karviná Karviná
3-2
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
DSC Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel
2-1
FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 Adiado
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
11:00
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Stuttgart Stuttgart
6-1
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
0-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen
4-1
Ballerup-Skovlunde Ballerup-Skovlunde INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
1-1
Velbert Velbert INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-2
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
3-0
OSS '20 OSS '20 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
2-2
Amsterdamsche FC Amsterdamsche FC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
0-2
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-3
Créteil II Créteil II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
České Budějovice České
4-0
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Bronshoj Bronshoj
2-2
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
5-0
Skjold Sæby Skjold Sæby INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:00 terminado
Næsby BK Næsby BK
2-2
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Sat 08 Aug
11:30 terminado
Lisse Lisse
3-7
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 terminado
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
2-0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 terminado
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC
2-5
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:00 terminado
Holbæk Holbæk
0-0
Skovshoved Skovshoved INFO
Sat 08 Aug
12:45 terminado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 terminado
Thisted Thisted
0-1
Vejgaard Vejgaard INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 terminado
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
3-1
Schwarz-Weiß 06 Schwarz-Weiß 06 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
1-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:00 terminado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
9-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sat 08 Aug
13:15 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-1
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
1-1
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
3-1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
2-2
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
5-2
Köln II Köln II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
0-3
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Germania Halberstadt Germania
1-1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
VfL Halle VfL Halle
1-2
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
5-0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
14:00
Velvary Velvary
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Tasmania Berlin Tasmania Berlin
6-0
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
3-0
TUS Makkabi TUS Makkabi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 Adiado
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
14:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
4-1
Havelse Havelse INFO
Sat 08 Aug
14:00 terminado
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
2-3
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Adiado
Willem II Willem II
15:00
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 terminado
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1-3
Union Berlin Union Berlin INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Adiado
Union Saint-Gilloise Union
15:00
Rebecq Rebecq
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 Adiado
Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
15:00
Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 terminado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
2-4
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 terminado
Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
1-2
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:00 terminado
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
2-0
Homberg Homberg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
15:30 terminado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
2-1
Lille Lille INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 terminado
Salzburg Salzburg
4-1
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 terminado
Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
2-3
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 terminado
Verl Verl
0-3
PSV PSV INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 terminado
Zlin Zlin
1-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 08 Aug
16:00 Adiado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
16:00
SFC Opava SFC Opava
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Adiado
Tikves Tikves
17:00
Plačkovica Plačkovica
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
Villefranche Villefranche
0-2
Grenoble Grenoble INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 Adiado
Guingamp Guingamp
17:00
Le Havre Le Havre
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
1-1
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
Chartres Chartres
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
Boulogne Boulogne
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
1-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
2-0
Chateaubriant Chateaubriant INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
St. Valentin St. Valentin
0-5
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
1-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
4-3
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
Almere City Almere City
1-2
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sochaux Sochaux
4-0
Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:30 terminado
Maribor Maribor
2-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 08 Aug
17:45 terminado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
3-1
Fehérvár Fehérvár INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Lorient II Lorient II
0-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Lorient
0-0
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Quick Boys
0-1
SC Telstar INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Stade de Reims
18:00
Strasbourg
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 Adiado
Zalaegerszegi TE
18:00
NK Osijek
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Dinamo Zagreb
3-0
Celje INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stade Brestois
1-2
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Apollon Limassol
2-0
Pafos INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Auxerre
1-1
Orléans INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Paris FC
2-1
Troyes INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Stade de Reims
0-4
Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Anorthosis
2-0
AEL Limassol INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Nancy
2-1
Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:00 terminado
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
1-1
Kisvárda INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:15 terminado
Caen
2-1
Amiens SC INFO
Sat 08 Aug
18:30 Adiado
Montpellier
18:30
Clermont
Sat 08 Aug
18:45 terminado
Ajax
6-1
RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Chateauroux
19:00
Tours
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 terminado
Kottingbrunn
0-2
FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Toulouse
19:00
Rodez
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 terminado
Pau FC
0-0
Niort INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 terminado
Nea Salamis
2-2
Ethnikos Achnas INFO
Sat 08 Aug
19:00 terminado
Rupel Boom
0-1
RFC Seraing INFO
Sat 08 Aug
20:30 terminado
MVV Maastricht
1-0
FC Eindhoven INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook