noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Marloie Sport
  • Woluwe
  • Racing Mechelen
  • La Calamine
  • Grimbergen
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Eendracht Wervik
  • Herk
  • Wielsbeke
  • Leopoldsburg
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Waterloo
  • Jeunesse Tamines
  • Berlare
  • Racing Waregem
  • Sassport Boezinge
  • Kruibeke
  • Ethe Belmont
  • Grand-Leez
  • Peruwelz
  • Antonia
  • La Roche
Domingo, 22 Setembro 2019, 15:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Gemeentelijk Sportstadion

Classificação

ACFF Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Promoção
Despromoção
1 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse 12 4 4 0 0 12 1 +11
2 Crossing Crossing 10 4 3 1 0 13 1 +12
3 Stockel Stockel 10 4 3 1 0 13 6 +7
4 US d'Ophain US d'Ophain 9 4 3 0 1 9 7 +2
5 Genappe Genappe 9 4 3 0 1 8 6 +2
6 Ixelles Ixelles 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3
7 Etterbeek Etterbeek 7 4 2 1 1 9 5 +4
8 BX Brussels BX Brussels 5 4 1 2 1 5 4 +1
9 Stade Everois Stade Everois 4 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3
10 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
11 Villers-La-Ville Villers-La-Ville 3 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6
12 Waterloo Waterloo 3 4 1 0 3 2 8 -6
13 Union Lasne-Ohain Union Lasne-Ohain 2 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3
14 Nivellois Nivellois 2 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3
15 Boitsfort Boitsfort 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
16 Football Club Sch. Football Club Sch. 0 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10
VFV Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 SC Aarschot SC Aarschot 10 4 3 1 0 11 4 +7
2 Kampenhout Kampenhout 10 4 3 1 0 8 2 +6
3 Diest Diest 8 4 2 2 0 11 4 +7
4 Bertem-Leefdaal Bertem-Leefdaal 7 4 2 1 1 10 6 +4
5 Hoegaarden-Outgaar Hoegaarden-Outgaar 7 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1
6 Meise Meise 7 4 2 1 1 2 1 +1
7 Liedekerke Liedekerke 6 4 2 0 2 9 9 0
8 Stade Bierbeek Stade Bierbeek 5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
9 Tervuren-Duisburg Tervuren-Duisburg 5 4 1 2 1 7 8 -1
10 Melsbroek Melsbroek 4 4 1 1 2 5 5 0
11 Grimbergen Grimbergen 4 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2
12 Woluwe Woluwe 3 4 0 3 1 6 9 -3
13 Kester-Gooik Kester-Gooik 2 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4
14 Rhodienne-De Hoek Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 4 0 2 2 4 9 -5
15 Borght Borght 2 4 0 2 2 3 8 -5
16 Huldenberg Huldenberg 2 4 0 2 2 5 11 -6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook