noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Man. City
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Liverpool
  • Man. Utd
  • Rotherham United
  • Leyton Orient
  • Leicester
  • Preston North End
  • Peterborough United
  • West Ham
  • Everton
  • Southampton
  • Stoke City
  • Hull City
  • Crystal Palace
  • Sunderland
  • Newcastle
  • West Bromwich Albion
  • Swansea City
  • Aston Villa
Terça-feira, 18 Outubro 2016, 20:45 terminado
  • Estádio: Racecourse Ground
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-2
Gateshead Gateshead INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
2-2
Margate Margate INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Eastleigh Eastleigh
6-0
North Leigh North Leigh INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Merstham Merstham
2-1
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
0-5
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
3-1
Kettering Town Kettering Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
6-0
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Maidstone United Maidstone United
3-1
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
1-2
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
3-0
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Egham Town Egham Town
0-1
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
0-3
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield
0-5
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Braintree Town Braintree Town
4-2
Bromley Bromley INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Taunton Town Taunton Town
0-0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Torquay United Torquay United
1-1
Woking Woking INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Chesham United Chesham United
1-0
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Southport Southport
1-0
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
North Ferriby United North Ferriby Uni.
1-4
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
0-2
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Stockport County Stockport County
2-0
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Barrow Barrow
2-1
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-3
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Altrincham Altrincham
3-1
Matlock Town Matlock Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Lincoln City Lincoln City
0-0
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United FC
0-3
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Stamford Stamford
1-1
Wrexham Wrexham INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
York City York City
1-1
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Welling United Welling United
0-1
Whitehawk Whitehawk INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Westfields Westfields
2-1
Leiston Leiston INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Sutton United Sutton United
2-1
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove. INFO
Sat 15 Oct
16:00 terminado
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
3-1
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Seg 17 Oct
20:45 terminado
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
2-1
York City York City INFO
Tue 18 Oct
20:45 terminado
Guiseley Guiseley
1-2
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Tue 18 Oct
20:45 terminado
Wrexham Wrexham
2-3
Stamford Stamford INFO
Tue 18 Oct
20:45 terminado
Woking Woking
2-1
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Tue 18 Oct
20:45 terminado
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T.
0-1
Taunton Town Taunton Town INFO
Tue 18 Oct
20:45 terminado
Margate Margate
1-3
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough INFO
Wed 19 Oct
20:45 terminado
Gateshead Gateshead
2-3
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook