noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Ludogorets
  • Beroe
  • Litex Lovech
  • Botev Plovdiv
  • Cherno More Varna
  • Levski Sofia
  • Slavia Sofia
  • CSKA Sofia
  • FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Montana
  • Neftochimik
  • Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • Botev Galabovo
  • Sozopol
  • Dobrudzha 1919
  • Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
  • Pomorie
  • Botev Vratsa
  • Spartak Pleven
  • Etar
  • Spartak Varna
  • Vitosha Bistritsa
Quarta-feira, 25 Setembro 2019, 15:00 terminado

Formações Zagorets - Slavia Sofia

Resultados

Tue 24 Set
15:00 terminado
Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman
0-3
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Tue 24 Set
15:00 terminado
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
3-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Tue 24 Set
17:30 terminado
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O.
0-3
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 25 Set
15:00 terminado
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik
1-2
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv INFO
Wed 25 Set
15:00 terminado
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
1-5
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Wed 25 Set
15:00 terminado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
0-4
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Wed 25 Set
15:00 terminado
Zagorets Zagorets
0-4
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Wed 25 Set
18:00 terminado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
3-0
Montana Montana INFO
Wed 25 Set
18:00 terminado
Neftochimik Neftochimik
1-4
Ludogorets Ludogorets INFO
Thu 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
0-3
FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Thu 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
4-3
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven INFO
Thu 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Pomorie Pomorie
0-2
Beroe Beroe INFO
Thu 26 Set
15:00 terminado
Hebar Hebar
0-2
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Thu 26 Set
17:00 terminado
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets
0-4
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Thu 26 Set
18:00 terminado
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
2-1
Etar Etar INFO
Thu 26 Set
18:00 terminado
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-1
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook