noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Dnepr Mogilev
  • Baranovichi
  • Osipovichy
  • Dnepr Rogachev
  • Victoria Maryina
  • Molodechno
  • Zhlobin
  • Kronon
  • FC Gorki
  • SMI Autotrans
  • Ivatsevichi
  • Bumprom
  • FK Stenles Pinsk
  • Dinamo Malorita
  • Ostrovets
  • BGU Minsk
  • Zhitkovichi
  • Chayka Zelva
  • Pershiy Regien
  • Shakhtyor Petrikov
  • Energosbyt-BSATU
  • Polotsk
Saturday, 11 Julho 2020, 16:00 terminado

Resumo do jogo Zhlobin - Victoria Maryina

Gols

minuto 51' S. Lizunov
Gol
S. Lizunov
A. Sergeev
Gol De Pênalti
A. Sergeev
minuto 68'
minuto 75' M. Savostikov
Gol
M. Savostikov
minuto 84' M. Savostikov
Gol De Pênalti
M. Savostikov

CARTÕES

M. Derkach
Cartão Amarelo
M. Derkach
minuto 14'
A. Sergeev
Cartão Amarelo
A. Sergeev
minuto 53'
A. Markusenko
Cartão Amarelo
A. Markusenko
minuto 69'
O. Lebedev
Cartão Amarelo
O. Lebedev
minuto 78'
V. Sharko
Cartão Vermelho
V. Sharko
minuto 80'
V. Vasilkov
Cartão Amarelo
V. Vasilkov
minuto 83'
V. Vasilkov
2º Amarelo
V. Vasilkov
minuto 83'
N. Akushko
Cartão Amarelo
N. Akushko
minuto 83'

substituições

minuto 46' O. Chepa
Sai
O. Chepa
minuto 46' F. Sharipov
Entra
F. Sharipov
V. Melnitsky
Entra
V. Melnitsky
minuto 67'
S. Kryshnev
Sai
S. Kryshnev
minuto 67'
minuto 71' A. Romanyatov
Entra
A. Romanyatov
minuto 71' Y. Golod
Sai
Y. Golod
P. Dobrovolski
Entra
P. Dobrovolski
minuto 81'
A. Sergeev
Sai
A. Sergeev
minuto 81'
A. Markusenko
Sai
A. Markusenko
minuto 87'
I. Zatenko
Entra
I. Zatenko
minuto 87'

Classificação

GRUPO A Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
play
repechage
1 Baranovichi Baranovichi 25 10 8 1 1 47 8 +39
2 FK Stenles Pinsk FK Stenles Pinsk 23 10 7 2 1 39 9 +30
3 Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi 22 10 7 1 2 23 11 +12
4 Dinamo Malorita Dinamo Malorita 20 10 6 2 2 32 16 +16
5 Molodechno Molodechno 20 10 6 2 2 28 13 +15
6 Ostrovets Ostrovets 14 10 4 2 4 20 12 +8
7 Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi 10 10 3 1 6 24 29 -5
8 Pershiy Regien Pershiy Regien 10 10 3 1 6 10 32 -22
9 BGU Minsk BGU Minsk 7 10 2 1 7 14 26 -12
10 Kronon Kronon 4 10 0 4 6 11 30 -19
11 Chayka Zelva Chayka Zelva 1 10 0 1 9 4 66 -62
Grupo B Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 30 10 10 0 0 59 5 +54
2 Osipovichy Osipovichy 22 10 7 1 2 25 15 +10
3 Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov 21 9 7 0 2 37 9 +28
4 FC Gorki FC Gorki 19 10 6 1 3 22 11 +11
5 Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina 18 10 5 3 2 23 20 +3
6 SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans 13 10 4 1 5 24 23 +1
7 Bumprom Bumprom 13 10 4 1 5 16 23 -7
8 Dnepr Rogachev Dnepr Rogachev 7 9 2 1 6 13 28 -15
9 Zhlobin Zhlobin 6 10 2 0 8 9 56 -47
10 Polotsk Polotsk 4 10 1 1 8 14 38 -24
11 Energosbyt-BSATU Energosbyt-BSATU 3 10 0 3 7 14 28 -14

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook