Classificação Terceira Liga da Eslováquia 2010
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Banská Bystrica
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Poprad
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lipany
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Podbrezová II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Žilina II
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Futura Humenné
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
E
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Dukla II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Košice II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Čadca
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Žilina II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Čadca
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Košice II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Dukla II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lipany
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Poprad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Poprad
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lipany
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Žilina II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Košice II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
15
|
|
Dukla II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
16
|
|
Čadca
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |