Classificação Terceira Liga da Servia 2023
Tabela
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zemun
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
21 |
14 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
2
|
|
OFK Beograd
V
V
V
V
E
|
40 |
21 |
10 | 10 | 1 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
3
|
|
BASK
D
D
V
V
E
|
34 |
21 |
9 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
4
|
|
Zvezdara
D
D
E
D
E
|
34 |
21 |
9 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
5
|
|
FK Brodarac
V
V
V
D
E
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
6
|
|
Teleoptik
D
D
V
E
E
|
30 |
21 |
8 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
7
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
V
V
E
E
E
|
30 |
21 |
7 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
8
|
|
Budućnost Dobanovci
D
V
V
E
D
|
29 |
21 |
7 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
9
|
|
Torlak
V
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
21 |
9 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
10
|
|
Studentski Grad
V
V
D
V
V
|
28 |
21 |
9 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
11
|
|
Sinđelić Beograd
E
D
D
E
V
|
27 |
21 |
6 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
12
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
V
D
E
D
V
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13
|
|
Prva Iskra
D
E
D
E
D
|
22 |
21 |
5 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
14
|
|
BSK Borča
E
V
E
E
D
|
21 |
21 |
4 | 9 | 8 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
15
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
D
E
D
V
V
|
17 |
21 |
4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 32 | -18 |
16
|
|
Borac Lazarevac
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
21 |
3 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 49 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Teleoptik
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
2
|
|
Zemun
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
3
|
|
FK Brodarac
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
4
|
|
Zvezdara
|
20 |
11 |
5 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
5
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
18 |
10 |
4 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
7
|
|
Budućnost Dobanovci
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
BASK
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
9
|
|
Sinđelić Beograd
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Studentski Grad
|
15 |
10 |
5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
11
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
12
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
13
|
|
Prva Iskra
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
14
|
|
BSK Borča
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
15
|
|
Torlak
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
16
|
|
Borac Lazarevac
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zemun
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
2
|
|
OFK Beograd
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
3
|
|
BASK
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
4
|
|
Torlak
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
5
|
|
Zvezdara
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jedinstvo Surcin
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Budućnost Dobanovci
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Studentski Grad
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
9
|
|
Sinđelić Beograd
|
12 |
11 |
2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
FK Brodarac
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
Prva Iskra
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
BSK Borča
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
13
|
|
Stepojevac Vaga
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
14
|
|
Teleoptik
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
15
|
|
Borac Lazarevac
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
16
|
|
Radnički Obrenovac
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 20 | -15 |