noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Luverdense
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Bangu
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Saturday, 17 Junho 2017, 21:30 terminado

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
Correções
-3 Pontos: Itabaiana
1 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano 10 5 3 1 1 12 6 +6
2 Princesa Solimões Princesa Solimões 9 5 3 0 2 8 4 +4
3 Trem DC Trem DC 9 5 3 0 2 7 7 0
4 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 1 5 0 1 4 3 13 -10
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 10 5 3 1 1 10 4 +6
2 Gurupi Gurupi 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1
3 Fast Clube Fast Clube 6 5 1 3 1 5 6 -1
4 Baré EC Baré EC 2 5 0 2 3 2 8 -6
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 13 5 4 1 0 10 5 +5
2 São Francisco PA São Francisco PA 6 5 1 3 1 4 4 0
3 Gênus Gênus 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2
4 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 2 5 0 2 3 6 9 -3
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Santos AP Santos AP 10 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4
2 Altos Altos 7 5 2 1 2 10 6 +4
3 Cordino Cordino 7 5 2 1 2 4 7 -3
4 Tocantis Miracema Tocantis Miracema 4 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral 10 5 3 1 1 8 6 +2
2 Ríver Ríver 9 5 3 0 2 7 7 0
3 Maranhão Maranhão 7 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2
4 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró 2 5 0 2 3 4 8 -4
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Parnahyba Parnahyba 9 5 3 0 2 6 3 +3
2 Globo Globo 9 5 3 0 2 5 3 +2
3 América PE América PE 6 5 2 0 3 2 4 -2
4 Guarani Juazeiro Guarani Juazeiro 6 5 2 0 3 3 6 -3
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 9 5 2 3 0 9 5 +4
2 Central SC Central SC 7 5 2 1 2 7 10 -3
3 Sousa Sousa 6 5 1 3 1 5 4 +1
4 Coruripe Coruripe 4 5 1 1 3 8 10 -2
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 8 5 2 2 1 7 3 +4
2 Atlético PE Atlético PE 7 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1
3 Itabaiana Itabaiana 7 5 2 1 2 6 8 -2
4 Campinense Campinense 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
Grupo 9 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 América RN América RN 12 5 4 0 1 11 4 +7
2 Jacobina Jacobina 9 5 3 0 2 9 7 +2
3 Murici Murici 6 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3
4 Sergipe Sergipe 3 5 1 0 4 5 11 -6
Grupo 10 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ceilândia Ceilândia 10 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5
2 Comercial MS Comercial MS 7 5 2 1 2 7 7 0
3 Anápolis Anápolis 6 5 1 3 1 6 6 0
4 Sinop FC Sinop FC 3 5 0 3 2 3 8 -5
Grupo 11 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Aparecidense Aparecidense 9 5 3 0 2 7 5 +2
2 Luziânia Luziânia 9 5 2 3 0 8 2 +6
3 União União 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1
4 7 de Setembro SM 7 de Setembro SM 1 5 0 1 4 2 11 -9
Grupo 12 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 13 5 4 1 0 9 2 +7
2 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 9 5 3 0 2 4 5 -1
3 Itumbiara Itumbiara 7 5 2 1 2 3 4 -1
4 Audax São Paulo Audax São Paulo 0 5 0 0 5 2 7 -5
Grupo 13 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Villa Nova Villa Nova 8 5 2 2 1 5 5 0
2 Portuguesa Portuguesa 7 5 2 1 2 5 3 +2
3 Bangu Bangu 7 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1
4 Desportiva Desportiva 5 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1
Grupo 14 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Boavista SC Boavista SC 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1
2 RB Brasil RB Brasil 7 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1
3 Caldense Caldense 6 5 2 0 3 5 8 -3
4 Espirito Santo Espirito Santo 6 5 1 3 1 5 4 +1
Grupo 15 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Operário PR Operário PR 12 5 4 0 1 6 2 +4
2 Brusque Brusque 7 5 2 1 2 7 5 +2
3 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba 6 5 2 0 3 3 5 -2
4 São Paulo RS São Paulo RS 4 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4
Grupo 16 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1  São Bernardo FC São Bernardo FC 10 5 3 1 1 5 2 +3
2 Internacional SC Internacional SC 7 5 2 1 2 3 3 0
3 Novo Hamburgo Novo Hamburgo 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1
4 Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu 5 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2
Grupo 17 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 EC São José EC São José 9 5 3 0 2 12 4 +8
2 Ituano Ituano 8 5 2 2 1 4 3 +1
3 Metropolitano Metropolitano 7 5 2 1 2 2 5 -3
4 PSTC PSTC 4 5 1 1 3 3 9 -6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook