noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Saturday, 22 Junho 2019, 18:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadion Grbavica
Sat 22 Jun
07:30 terminado
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
0-0
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Sat 22 Jun
09:30 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
1-0
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:00 terminado
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7-1
Sochi Sochi INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
(5)3-3(4)
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:00 terminado
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-0
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 terminado
Chrudim Chrudim
4-2
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 terminado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
0-3
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 terminado
DAC DAC
6-3
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 terminado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
2-0
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
6-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz Termalica Bruk-Bet
3-1
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-0
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
Krotoszyn Krotoszyn
0-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
Kolding BK Kolding BK
0-2
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 Adiado
Znojmo Znojmo
11:00
Senica Senica
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
Raków Częstochowa Raków
3-0
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-1
Odra Opole Odra Opole INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
3-1
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-2
FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
3-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 Adiado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
11:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
Skalica Skalica
0-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 22 Jun
11:00 terminado
České Budějovice České
3-1
Vlašim Vlašim INFO
Sat 22 Jun
12:00 terminado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
2-1
Teplice Teplice INFO
Sat 22 Jun
12:00 terminado
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
4-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 22 Jun
12:00 terminado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
1-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka INFO
Sat 22 Jun
13:00 terminado
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
1-2
Lada Sok Lada Sok INFO
Sat 22 Jun
13:00 terminado
Næstved Næstved
0-1
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager INFO
Sat 22 Jun
13:00 terminado
Esbjerg Esbjerg
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 22 Jun
13:30 terminado
Albertslund IF Albertslund IF
0-3
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 terminado
Zelzate Zelzate
0-4
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 terminado
Karviná Karviná
4-3
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 terminado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
3-3
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 terminado
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
5-0
Rosenheim Rosenheim INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 terminado
Teplice Teplice
(5)4-4(4)
Pribram Pribram INFO
Sat 22 Jun
14:00 terminado
Landsberg Landsberg
0-6
Türkgücü-Ataspor München Türkgücü-Ataspo INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
Diefflen Diefflen
3-3
Saar Saarbrücken Saar Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
0-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
Pivovar Veľký Šariš Pivovar Veľký .
0-8
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
TSV G TSV G
4-6
Ismaning Ismaning INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
4-2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
4-1
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
Basel Basel
4-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
1860 München 1860 München
5-2
VfR Garching VfR Garching INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
Benešov Benešov
1-3
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
0-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-4
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:00 terminado
Gap Connahs Quay Gap Connahs Quay
1-0
Cliftonville Cliftonville INFO
Sat 22 Jun
15:30 terminado
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
2-4
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 terminado
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
0-0
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 terminado
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
2-2
Sered Sered INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 terminado
Kortrijk Kortrijk
4-1
KSV Kortrijk KSV Kortrijk INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 terminado
Grasshopper Grasshopper
3-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 terminado
Possneck Possneck
1-18
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer INFO
Sat 22 Jun
16:00 terminado
Hellern Hellern
0-11
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
1-4
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
1-2
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
1-1
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
Pardubice Pardubice
3-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
Fehérvár Fehérvár
1-2
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
5-0
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
1-1
FC Universitatea Craiova Universitatea INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
TSV Schwaben Augsburg Schwaben Augsburg
0-0
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II
3-1
Eichstätt Eichstätt INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:00 terminado
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
0-0
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 22 Jun
17:30 terminado
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
1-1
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 terminado
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
1-3
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 terminado
Domžale Domžale
0-2
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 terminado
Groen Rood Katelijne Groen Rood Kateli.
0-10
Mechelen Mechelen INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 terminado
Kottern Kottern
1-7
Ulm Ulm INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3-2
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 terminado
VW Hamme VW Hamme
2-4
Lokeren Lokeren INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 terminado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
2-0
Qarabağ Qarabağ INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 terminado
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek
0-1
Anderlecht Anderlecht INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:00 terminado
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
2-2
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:15 terminado
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs.
1-5
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:30 terminado
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
0-2
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:30 terminado
Željeznicar Željeznicar
0-0
NK Mladost Doboj Kakanj Mladost Doboj Kak. INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:30 terminado
Klosterneuburg Klosterneuburg
0-10
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sat 22 Jun
18:30 terminado
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-0
Leones Negros Leones Negros INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook