noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Ashton United
  • Workington
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Taunton Town
  • Hendon
  • Bognor Regis Town
  • Redditch United
  • Hitchin Town
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Merstham
  • Sutton Coldfield Town
  • Banbury United
  • Folkestone Invicta
  • Bedworth United
  • AFC Sudbury
  • Coalville Town FC
  • AFC Hornchurch
  • Brentwood Town
  • Worthing
  • Lowestoft Town
  • Hednesford Town
  • Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday, 24 November 2018, 16:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Bower Fold

Resumo do jogo Stalybridge Celtic - Workington

Gols

minuto 8' S. Allison
Gol
S. Allison
C. Sharp
Gol De Pênalti
C. Sharp
minuto 24'
minuto 24' S. Allison
Gol De Pênalti
S. Allison
Sex 23 Nov
20:45 terminado
Darlington FC Darlington FC
0-2
AFC Telford United Telford United INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
0-0
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Slough Town Slough Town
2-3
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Poole Town Poole Town
2-3
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Weymouth Weymouth
1-1
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
2-3
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Truro City Truro City
3-0
Greenwich Borough Greenwich Borough INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
1-1
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield
3-1
Leiston Leiston INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Hampton & Richmond Hampton Richmond
0-1
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1-1
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Welling United Welling United
1-1
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Woking Woking
2-0
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town
1-2
Torquay United Torquay United INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton
2-0
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Royston Town Royston Town
1-1
Needham Market Needham Market INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-0
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Oxford City Oxford City
4-0
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
1-0
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Salisbury City Salisbury City
2-1
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock Uni. INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Bedford Town Bedford Town
2-1
Worthing Worthing INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Altrincham Altrincham
4-0
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave. INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
4-1
Marske United Marske United INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
0-2
Farsley Farsley INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
8-2
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Stamford Stamford
1-1
Barwell Barwell INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Hereford Hereford
3-1
United of Manchester United Manchester INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Brackley Town Brackley Town
3-0
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Stratford Town Stratford Town
2-1
South Shields South Shields INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
1-3
York City York City INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Southport Southport
0-0
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Leamington Leamington
2-1
Witton Albion Witton Albion INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Ashton United Ashton United
0-5
Boston United Boston United INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Basford United Basford United
2-1
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Lancaster City Lancaster City
2-2
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Stockport County Stockport County
3-0
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Lewes Lewes
2-2
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T. INFO
Sat 24 Nov
16:00 terminado
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
1-2
Workington Workington INFO
Dom 25 Nov
16:00 terminado
Horsham Horsham
1-2
Bath City Bath City INFO
Dom 25 Nov
16:00 terminado
Gloucester City Gloucester City
1-3
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town INFO
Tue 27 Nov
20:45 terminado
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Tue 27 Nov
20:45 terminado
Needham Market Needham Market
2-0
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Tue 27 Nov
20:45 terminado
Dartford Dartford
2-3
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Tue 27 Nov
20:45 terminado
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
3-2
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Tue 27 Nov
20:45 terminado
St. Albans City St. Albans City
0-2
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Tue 27 Nov
20:45 terminado
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead T.
3-2
Lewes Lewes INFO
Tue 27 Nov
20:45 terminado
Chester Chester
0-2
Southport Southport INFO
Tue 27 Nov
20:45 terminado
Barwell Barwell
(7)3-3(6)
Stamford Stamford INFO
Tue 27 Nov
21:00 terminado
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United
2-1
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town INFO
Wed 28 Nov
20:45 terminado
Dulwich Hamlet FC Dulwich Hamlet FC
2-1
Welling United Welling United INFO
Tue 11 Dez
20:45 terminado
Guiseley Guiseley
1-2
Lancaster City Lancaster City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook