noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Terça-feira, 07 Mai 2019, 01:00 terminado

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
Possible Next Round
1 Barcelona RO Barcelona RO 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Fast Clube Fast Clube 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
2 Manaus Manaus 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Galvez EC Galvez EC 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Santos AP Santos AP 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC 3 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1
3 Ypiranga AP Ypiranga AP 0 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1
4 Atlético Roraima Atlético Roraima 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ríver Ríver 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Floresta EC Floresta EC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Santa Cruz RN Santa Cruz RN 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 5 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Altos Altos 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Maranhão Maranhão 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Central SC Central SC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 6 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 América RN América RN 3 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6
2 América PE América PE 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Serrano PB Serrano PB 0 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6
GRUPO 7 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Jacuipense Jacuipense 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Campinense Campinense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Acadêmica Acadêmica 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo 8 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Sergipe Sergipe 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Fluminense Feira Fluminense Feira 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Salgueiro Salgueiro 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Coruripe Coruripe 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Grupo 9 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Itabaiana Itabaiana 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Interporto Interporto 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Aparecidense Aparecidense 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 10 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Sinop FC Sinop FC 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Corumbaense Corumbaense 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3 Palmas FR Palmas FR 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
4 Iporá Iporá 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo 11 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Anapolina Anapolina 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Patrocinense Patrocinense 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Operário MS Operário MS 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 União União 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo 12 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Vitória ES Vitória ES 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Caldense Caldense 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Sobradinho Sobradinho 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo 13 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Brasiliense Brasiliense 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Ituano Ituano 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Serra FC Serra FC 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 Trabalhadores Trabalhadores 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 14 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Itaborai Itaborai 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Tupi Tupi 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
Grupo 15 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Gaúcho Gaúcho 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Brusque Brusque 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Boavista SC Boavista SC 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
4 Foz do Iguaçu Foz do Iguaçu 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2
Grupo 16 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Cianorte Cianorte 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
4 São Caetano São Caetano 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
Grupo 17 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 EC Avenida EC Avenida 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 Maringá Maringá 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Joinville Joinville 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook