noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Quarta-feira, 31 Julho 2019, 17:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Folkart Altay Alsancak Stadyumu

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Altay-Bursaspor

26 Fev 20
jor. 24
Bursaspor Bursaspor
-
Altay Altay
04 Oct 19
18:00 | jor. 7
Altay Altay
2-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
18 Jul 18
18:00 | jor. 18
Altay Altay
0-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
11 Dez 12
12:00 | jor. 4
Altay Altay
0-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor
09 Abr 06
jor. 29
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-2
Altay Altay
13 Nov 05
13:30 | jor. 12
Altay Altay
0-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
12 Fev 05
jor. 20
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
12 Set 04
jor. 3
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-1
Altay Altay
17 Mai 03
15:30 | jor. 32
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-1
Altay Altay
30 Nov 02
18:00 | jor. 15
Altay Altay
2-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
30 Jan 00
13:30 | jor. 18
Altay Altay
1-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor
08 Aug 99
19:00 | jor. 1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-4
Altay Altay
04 Abr 99
16:00 | jor. 26
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
25 Oct 98
13:00 | jor. 9
Altay Altay
4-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
18 Jan 98
12:30 | jor. 18
Altay Altay
2-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
03 Aug 97
18:00 | jor. 1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-0
Altay Altay
18 Mai 97
15:00 | jor. 33
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
08 Dez 96
13:00 | jor. 16
Bursaspor Bursaspor
3-0
Altay Altay
03 Mai 96
18:00 | jor. 32
Altay Altay
1-3
Bursaspor Bursaspor
10 Dez 95
13:00 | jor. 15
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-1
Altay Altay
29 Jan 95
12:30 | jor. 19
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-1
Altay Altay
21 Aug 94
16:05 | jor. 2
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
06 Mar 94
13:00 | jor. 20
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-1
Altay Altay
26 Set 93
13:00 | jor. 5
Altay Altay
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
21 Fev 93
12:30 | jor. 20
Altay Altay
1-3
Bursaspor Bursaspor
27 Set 92
13:00 | jor. 5
Bursaspor Bursaspor
4-0
Altay Altay
05 Abr 92
14:00 | jor. 24
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-0
Altay Altay
27 Fev 92
jor. 7
Altay Altay
2-5
Bursaspor Bursaspor
03 Nov 91
12:00 | jor. 9
Altay Altay
1-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
21 Fev 90
13:00 | jor. 21
Altay Altay
4-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
01 Oct 89
14:30 | jor. 4
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-1
Altay Altay
05 Fev 89
13:00 | jor. 22
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
04 Set 88
15:00 | jor. 3
Altay Altay
2-4
Bursaspor Bursaspor
22 Mai 88
jor. 37
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-1
Altay Altay
27 Dez 87
jor. 18
Altay Altay
2-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
25 Jan 87
jor. 20
Altay Altay
2-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
24 Aug 86
jor. 1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-4
Altay Altay
28 Mai 86
jor. 10
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
23 Mar 86
jor. 28
Altay Altay
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
27 Oct 85
jor. 9
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
03 Fev 85
jor. 20
Altay Altay
2-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
09 Set 84
jor. 3
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-1
Altay Altay
15 Mai 83
jor. 29
Altay Altay
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
05 Dez 82
jor. 12
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
28 Fev 82
jor. 19
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-0
Altay Altay
13 Set 81
jor. 2
Altay Altay
3-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
08 Fev 81
jor. 17
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
30 Aug 80
jor. 2
Altay Altay
2-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
27 Abr 80
jor. 26
Altay Altay
4-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
06 Jan 80
jor. 15
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
06 Mai 79
jor. 26
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
12 Nov 78
jor. 11
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-2
Altay Altay
28 Mai 78
jor. 30
Altay Altay
0-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
08 Jan 78
jor. 15
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
03 Abr 77
jor. 23
Altay Altay
1-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
07 Nov 76
jor. 8
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-1
Altay Altay
15 Fev 76
jor. 16
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
07 Set 75
jor. 1
Altay Altay
3-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
11 Mai 75
jor. 27
Altay Altay
3-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
15 Dez 74
jor. 12
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-1
Altay Altay
03 Mar 74
jor. 19
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-0
Altay Altay
30 Set 73
jor. 4
Altay Altay
2-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
04 Mar 73
jor. 19
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
01 Oct 72
jor. 4
Bursaspor Bursaspor
0-0
Altay Altay
30 Abr 72
jor. 26
Bursaspor Bursaspor
3-0
Altay Altay
11 Dez 71
jor. 11
Altay Altay
2-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
11 Abr 71
jor. 24
Altay Altay
4-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
22 Nov 70
jor. 9
Bursaspor Bursaspor
3-0
Altay Altay
26 Abr 70
jor. 25
Bursaspor Bursaspor
1-0
Altay Altay
06 Dez 69
jor. 10
Altay Altay
1-0
Bursaspor Bursaspor
17 Mai 69
jor. 29
Altay Altay
0-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor
05 Jan 69
jor. 14
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2-0
Altay Altay
26 Mai 68
jor. 34
Bursaspor Bursaspor
4-1
Altay Altay
06 Jan 68
jor. 17
Altay Altay
1-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Wed 31 Jul
08:00 terminado
Tusker FC Tusker FC
2-1
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:00 terminado
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan
4-2
Aragats Aragats INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:30 terminado
Leganés Leganés
3-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:30 terminado
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare
9-0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 terminado
Leganés B Leganés B
3-1
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 terminado
Lučko Lučko
1-2
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 terminado
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
6-2
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:30 terminado
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
0-3
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:00 terminado
Amorebieta Amorebieta
4-0
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:00 terminado
Real SC Real SC
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 terminado
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Espinho Espinho INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 terminado
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 terminado
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
0-0
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 terminado
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
2-3
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 terminado
Chaves Chaves
2-1
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 Adiado
Porto II Porto II
11:30
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 Adiado
KF Tirana KF Tirana
15:00
Pelister Pelister
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 terminado
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
2-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 terminado
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:00 terminado
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
5-1
Khoosheh Talai Khoosheh Talai INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:30 terminado
Giresunspor Giresunspor
1-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Sangiustese Sangiustese
1-2
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Pergolettese Pergolettese
1-2
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Venezia Venezia
3-1
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Benevento Benevento
2-0
Cittadella Cittadella INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
3-0
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 terminado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-2
Moulins-Yzeure Moulins-Yzeure INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 terminado
Pelister Pelister
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 terminado
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
1-0
Victoria Sulejówek Victoria INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 terminado
Labunishta Labunishta
2-2
Flamurtari Flamurtari INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 terminado
Altay Altay
1-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
3-5
West Ham West Ham INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 Adiado
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
18:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bourges Bourges
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
3-0
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Gostivar Gostivar
1-0
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Sertanense Sertanense
1-0
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 terminado
Metz Metz
2-0
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
0-1
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Stadlau Stadlau
2-4
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Gondomar Gondomar INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
UNFP UNFP
0-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 terminado
Zagora Zagora
1-8
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B
2-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-1
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Liverpool Liverpool
3-1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Celta B Celta B
1-0
Ourense CF Ourense CF INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Eichgraben Eichgraben
3-6
Post Wien Post Wien INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Grossfeld Grossfeld
0-0
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
19:00
Sv Muhlgraben Sv Muhlgraben
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
2-0
Cognac Cognac INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
At. Levante At. Levante
1-0
Al Arabi Al Arabi INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Fafe Fafe
2-0
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
1-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 terminado
Burgos Burgos
6-0
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
0-1
Jong NEC Jong NEC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Atlético B Atlético B
2-3
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Trelissac Trelissac
2-0
Bordeaux II Bordeaux II INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town
0-2
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
3-1
Schlebusch Schlebusch INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Londerzeel Londerzeel
1-2
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
SAD Villaverde SAD Villaverde
2-0
Torrijos Torrijos INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
2-4
Leioa Leioa INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
AEK Athens AEK Athens
0-0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
1-2
Hürth Hürth INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Al Nassr Al Nassr INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Lugo Lugo
(5)1-1(4)
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Angers SCO Angers SCO
(3)1-1(4)
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 terminado
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
2-1
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:45 terminado
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-2
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:45 terminado
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
2-1
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
A. Torrellano A. Torrellano
1-5
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Salzburg Salzburg
3-5
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Pontevedra Pontevedra
(1)0-0(2)
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-4
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-0
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
CD Varea CD Varea
1-2
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Cádiz Cádiz
0-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Teruel Teruel
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Tienen Tienen
0-2
Heist Heist INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
Atlético Antoniano Atlético
0-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 terminado
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
2-0
Guijuelo Guijuelo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 terminado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-0
Azuqueca Azuqueca INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 terminado
AE Prat AE Prat
1-1
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 terminado
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Olivenza Olivenza
0-2
Extremadura B Extremadura B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
3-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Tropezón Tropezón
2-1
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Petrelense Petrelense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Joane Joane
1-1
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores Taipas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Calamonte Calamonte
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
1-1
CD Illescas CD Illescas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Talavera
0-2
Getafe B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
UD Alzira
1-0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 terminado
Perugia
1-3
Roma INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 terminado
Grays Athletic
5-3
Kingstonian INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 terminado
CD Don Benito
1-1
Extremadura INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 terminado
Eccleshall
2-1
Newcastle Town INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 terminado
Miajadas
0-1
Mérida AD INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 terminado
Deportivo
2-1
Tenerife INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 terminado
El Palo FC
(1)1-1(2)
At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:30 terminado
Las Rozas
0-0
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 31 Jul
22:15 terminado
Pontevedra
0-0
Deportivo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook