noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Debreceni VSC
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Cerro Porteño
  • KAA Gent
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Shamrock Rovers
  • AZ Alkmaar
Sexta-feira, 29 Mai 2020, 17:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Kidričevo Sports Park

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Aluminij-Domžale

16 Jul 20
20:00 | jor. 34
Aluminij Aluminij
-
Domžale Domžale
07 Mar 20
15:00 | jor. 25
Domžale Domžale
1-3
Aluminij Aluminij
03 Nov 19
19:00 | jor. 16
Aluminij Aluminij
4-2
Domžale Domžale
26 Aug 19
18:00 | jor. 7
Domžale Domžale
1-1
Aluminij Aluminij
04 Mai 19
17:00 | jor. 31
Aluminij Aluminij
0-3
Domžale Domžale
10 Mar 19
17:30 | jor. 22
Domžale Domžale
3-0
Aluminij Aluminij
20 Oct 18
18:00 | jor. 13
Aluminij Aluminij
0-0
Domžale Domžale
12 Aug 18
20:15 | jor. 4
Domžale Domžale
3-1
Aluminij Aluminij
13 Mai 18
18:00 | jor. 33
Aluminij Aluminij
1-2
Domžale Domžale
18 Mar 18
17:00 | jor. 24
Domžale Domžale
6-1
Aluminij Aluminij
04 Nov 17
15:00 | jor. 15
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale
20 Aug 17
20:00 | jor. 6
Domžale Domžale
2-2
Aluminij Aluminij
21 Mai 17
16:55 | jor. 35
Aluminij Aluminij
0-0
Domžale Domžale
29 Mar 17
18:00 | jor. 26
Domžale Domžale
2-1
Aluminij Aluminij
20 Nov 16
14:00 | jor. 17
Aluminij Aluminij
0-4
Domžale Domžale
09 Sep 16
20:15 | jor. 8
Domžale Domžale
2-0
Aluminij Aluminij
27 Apr 13
17:30 | jor. 30
Domžale Domžale
1-1
Aluminij Aluminij
01 Dec 12
13:00 | jor. 21
Aluminij Aluminij
1-4
Domžale Domžale
30 Sep 12
18:00 | jor. 12
Domžale Domžale
2-0
Aluminij Aluminij
29 Jul 12
18:00 | jor. 3
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale
13 Apr 03
jor. 20
Aluminij Aluminij
1-4
Domžale Domžale
08 Sep 02
jor. 5
Domžale Domžale
2-1
Aluminij Aluminij
Sex 29 Mai
11:30 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sex 29 Mai
14:00 terminado
Liefering Liefering
0-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sex 29 Mai
15:00 terminado
Senica Senica
1-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sex 29 Mai
15:30 terminado
Dornbirn Dornbirn
2-3
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Ried Ried
2-0
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:00 terminado
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:00 terminado
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:00 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
4-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:30 terminado
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice
0-7
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:30 terminado
Blansko Blansko
6-0
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:30 terminado
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-4
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 Adiado
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 terminado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
4-0
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse INFO
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 terminado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 terminado
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
3-4
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook