noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Sexta-feira, 15 November 2019, 11:00 terminado
  • Estádio: San Mamés

Formações Athletic - Eibar

Athletic

Athletic

4-5-1
ALINHAMENTO
Banco de suplentes
Treinador
  • Gaizka Garitano
Eibar

Eibar

4-4-2
ALINHAMENTO
Banco de suplentes
Treinador
  • José Luis Mendilibar

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Athletic-Eibar

22 Mar 20
jor. 29
Eibar Eibar
-
Athletic Athletic
14 Dez 19
18:30 | jor. 17
Athletic Athletic
-
Eibar Eibar
21 Mar 19
11:00 | jor. 179
Athletic Athletic
3-3
Eibar Eibar
23 Fev 19
20:45 | jor. 25
Athletic Athletic
1-0
Eibar Eibar
21 Oct 18
16:15 | jor. 9
Eibar Eibar
1-1
Athletic Athletic
26 Jan 18
21:00 | jor. 21
Athletic Athletic
1-1
Eibar Eibar
27 Aug 17
18:15 | jor. 2
Eibar Eibar
0-1
Athletic Athletic
24 Abr 17
20:45 | jor. 33
Eibar Eibar
0-1
Athletic Athletic
04 Dez 16
16:15 | jor. 14
Athletic Athletic
3-1
Eibar Eibar
24 Jan 16
12:00 | jor. 21
Athletic Athletic
5-2
Eibar Eibar
30 Aug 15
18:30 | jor. 2
Eibar Eibar
2-0
Athletic Athletic
01 Mar 15
17:00 | jor. 25
Eibar Eibar
0-1
Athletic Athletic
27 Set 14
22:00 | jor. 6
Athletic Athletic
0-0
Eibar Eibar
12 Dez 12
20:00 | jor. 4
Athletic Athletic
1-1
Eibar Eibar
01 Nov 12
12:00 | jor. 4
Eibar Eibar
0-0
Athletic Athletic
28 Nov 84
jor. 2
Athletic Athletic
5-1
Eibar Eibar
07 Nov 84
jor. 2
Eibar Eibar
1-0
Athletic Athletic
31 Oct 79
jor. 1
Athletic Athletic
5-1
Eibar Eibar
12 Set 79
jor. 1
Eibar Eibar
2-5
Athletic Athletic
Sex 15 Nov
11:00 terminado
Athletic Athletic
4-1
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sex 15 Nov
12:00 terminado
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
0-5
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sex 15 Nov
13:00 terminado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-1
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sex 15 Nov
13:00 terminado
Osijek II Osijek II
8-2
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Sex 15 Nov
13:00 Adiado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
13:00
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
Sex 15 Nov
13:30 terminado
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
1-5
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Sex 15 Nov
14:00 terminado
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
4-1
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Sex 15 Nov
15:00 terminado
Paphos Paphos
1-2
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sex 15 Nov
15:00 terminado
Häcken Häcken
0-2
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Sex 15 Nov
16:00 terminado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2-1
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sex 15 Nov
16:00 Adiado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
16:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
Sex 15 Nov
16:00 terminado
Metz Metz
1-2
Sedan Sedan INFO
Sex 15 Nov
16:30 terminado
Monaco Monaco
2-1
Genoa Genoa INFO
Sex 15 Nov
17:30 Adiado
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
17:30
Servette Servette
Sex 15 Nov
18:00 terminado
Horn Horn
2-7
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Sex 15 Nov
18:00 terminado
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
4-1
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf INFO
Sex 15 Nov
18:30 terminado
Riga FC Riga FC
(3)1-1(4)
Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva INFO
Sex 15 Nov
19:00 terminado
IF Grótta IF Grótta
2-3
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook