noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 03 Agosto 2019, 19:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Martínez Valero

Formações Elche - Albacete

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Elche-Albacete

10 Mai 20
jor. 40
Elche Elche
-
Albacete Albacete
21 Dez 19
16:00 | jor. 21
Albacete Albacete
-
Elche Elche
14 Abr 19
12:00 | jor. 34
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Elche Elche
25 Nov 18
18:00 | jor. 15
Elche Elche
0-1
Albacete Albacete
04 Aug 18
19:30 | jor. 35
Elche Elche
2-1
Albacete Albacete
01 Mai 16
17:00 | jor. 36
Elche Elche
1-1
Albacete Albacete
29 Nov 15
17:00 | jor. 15
Albacete Albacete
1-0
Elche Elche
02 Aug 14
20:30 | jor. 40
Albacete Albacete
2-2
Elche Elche
05 Mar 11
18:00 | jor. 28
Albacete Albacete
0-2
Elche Elche
09 Oct 10
18:00 | jor. 7
Elche Elche
1-0
Albacete Albacete
20 Mar 10
18:00 | jor. 29
Elche Elche
2-1
Albacete Albacete
18 Oct 09
17:00 | jor. 8
Albacete Albacete
2-2
Elche Elche
12 Abr 09
18:30 | jor. 32
Albacete Albacete
2-1
Elche Elche
09 Nov 08
18:00 | jor. 11
Elche Elche
0-0
Albacete Albacete
26 Jan 08
18:30 | jor. 22
Elche Elche
1-1
Albacete Albacete
26 Aug 07
20:00 | jor. 1
Albacete Albacete
0-1
Elche Elche
03 Fev 07
18:30 | jor. 23
Albacete Albacete
0-0
Elche Elche
02 Set 06
20:00 | jor. 2
Elche Elche
1-2
Albacete Albacete
18 Mar 06
18:30 | jor. 29
Elche Elche
4-3
Albacete Albacete
15 Oct 05
19:00 | jor. 8
Albacete Albacete
1-2
Elche Elche
02 Mar 03
jor. 25
Elche Elche
1-2
Albacete Albacete
29 Set 02
jor. 4
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Elche Elche
03 Mar 02
jor. 30
Albacete Albacete
0-2
Elche Elche
14 Oct 01
jor. 9
Elche Elche
1-0
Albacete Albacete
10 Oct 01
21:00 | jor. 2
Albacete Albacete
1-0
Elche Elche
25 Mar 01
jor. 30
Albacete Albacete
2-0
Elche Elche
29 Oct 00
jor. 9
Elche Elche
0-1
Albacete Albacete
23 Jan 00
jor. 23
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Elche Elche
29 Aug 99
jor. 2
Elche Elche
1-1
Albacete Albacete
08 Abr 98
jor. 36
Elche Elche
3-0
Albacete Albacete
22 Nov 97
jor. 15
Albacete Albacete
2-0
Elche Elche
03 Mar 91
jor. 24
Elche Elche
2-0
Albacete Albacete
30 Set 90
jor. 5
Albacete Albacete
2-1
Elche Elche
15 Set 88
jor. 1
Elche Elche
2-1
Albacete Albacete
31 Aug 88
jor. 1
Albacete Albacete
0-1
Elche Elche
17 Set 86
jor. 1
Albacete Albacete
1-0
Elche Elche
23 Fev 86
jor. 26
Elche Elche
1-0
Albacete Albacete
13 Oct 85
jor. 7
Albacete Albacete
1-2
Elche Elche
13 Abr 58
jor. 30
Albacete Albacete
0-2
Elche Elche
08 Dez 57
jor. 13
Elche Elche
4-1
Albacete Albacete
31 Mar 57
jor. 28
Elche Elche
4-1
Albacete Albacete
25 Nov 56
jor. 11
Albacete Albacete
4-1
Elche Elche
28 Mar 54
jor. 27
Elche Elche
4-1
Albacete Albacete
22 Nov 53
jor. 10
Albacete Albacete
2-1
Elche Elche
25 Jan 53
jor. 17
Elche Elche
6-1
Albacete Albacete
21 Set 52
jor. 2
Albacete Albacete
4-1
Elche Elche
22 Jan 50
jor. 19
Elche Elche
4-2
Albacete Albacete
25 Set 49
jor. 4
Albacete Albacete
2-1
Elche Elche
16 Jan 49
jor. 16
Elche Elche
3-1
Albacete Albacete
26 Set 48
jor. 3
Albacete Albacete
2-1
Elche Elche
11 Jan 48
jor. 15
Elche Elche
3-0
Albacete Albacete
28 Set 47
jor. 2
Albacete Albacete
5-1
Elche Elche
30 Dez 45
jor. 16
Albacete Albacete
4-0
Elche Elche
28 Oct 45
jor. 7
Elche Elche
2-1
Albacete Albacete
28 Jan 45
jor. 18
Elche Elche
1-0
Albacete Albacete
24 Set 44
jor. 9
Albacete Albacete
4-2
Elche Elche
09 Jan 44
jor. 14
Albacete Albacete
3-1
Elche Elche
24 Oct 43
jor. 5
Elche Elche
6-1
Albacete Albacete
Sat 03 Aug
terminado
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
2-1
Almagro Almagro INFO
Sat 03 Aug
terminado
Almagro Almagro
0-1
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago INFO
Sat 03 Aug
09:00 terminado
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
3-1
Botosani II Botosani II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
09:30 terminado
Villarreal B Villarreal B
1-2
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 terminado
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:15 terminado
Benešov Benešov
2-0
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 terminado
Getafe B Getafe B
0-0
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 terminado
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
1-1
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 terminado
El Álamo El Álamo
1-1
CD Madridejos CD Madridejos INFO
Sat 03 Aug
10:30 terminado
Sannois Gratien Sannois Gratien
0-1
Creteil Creteil INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 terminado
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
0-3
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 terminado
Segesta Sisak Segesta Sisak
0-1
Bjelovar Bjelovar INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 terminado
Metz Metz
0-1
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 terminado
Vizela Vizela
2-1
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 terminado
Unión Viera Unión Viera
5-4
Arucas Arucas INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:00 terminado
Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B
1-1
Langreo Langreo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:30 terminado
Lens II Lens II
1-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:30 terminado
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
4-2
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Sat 03 Aug
11:30 terminado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-0
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Sat 03 Aug
13:15 terminado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
3-3
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
14:30 terminado
Dordrecht Dordrecht
5-3
Norwich City Norwich City INFO
Sat 03 Aug
14:30 terminado
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
0-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sat 03 Aug
14:30 terminado
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:00 terminado
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
0-0
Everton Everton INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:00 terminado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
8-1
Nice Nice INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:00 terminado
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
3-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:30 terminado
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
2-3
Bologna Bologna INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:30 terminado
Leatherhead Leatherhead
0-2
Farnborough Farnborough INFO
Sat 03 Aug
15:30 terminado
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1-3
Aston Villa Aston Villa INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Watford Watford
2-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hyde Hyde
2-0
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Lučko Lučko
1-3
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Southampton Southampton
2-0
Köln Köln INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
United of Manchester United Manchester
2-0
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Bala Town Bala Town
3-0
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
West Ham West Ham
(2)2-2(4)
Athletic Athletic INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
0-4
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Newcastle Newcastle
2-1
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Tamworth Tamworth
0-0
Basford United Basford United INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
1-5
Warrington Town Warrington Town INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-1
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Lewes Lewes
3-1
Whitehawk Whitehawk INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Leek Town Leek Town
2-1
Buxton Buxton INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC
3-3
Evesham United Evesham United INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
0-1
Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Paderborn Paderborn
2-4
Lazio Lazio INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Burnley Burnley
2-0
Parma Parma INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
2-1
Marine Marine INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
St Ives Town St Ives Town
0-0
Hendon Hendon INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
3-2
Moyola Park Moyola Park INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:00 terminado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
0-3
Celta Celta INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:30 terminado
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
3-0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Sat 03 Aug
16:30 terminado
Badalona Badalona
3-1
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sporting B Sporting B
5-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Norwich City Norwich City
1-0
Toulouse Toulouse INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
2-2
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
3-3
Vierzon Vierzon INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:00 terminado
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
0-1
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:30 terminado
Almere City Almere City
2-1
Al Ahli Doha Al Ahli Doha INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:30 terminado
Struga Struga
1-0
Pelister Pelister INFO
Sat 03 Aug
17:30 terminado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 terminado
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1-0
Panionios Panionios INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 terminado
Bergerac Bergerac
2-2
Bordeaux II Bordeaux II INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 terminado
Senglea Athletic Senglea Athletic
0-0
Birkirkara Birkirkara INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 terminado
Scandicci Scandicci
2-2
Pistoiese Pistoiese INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 terminado
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
7-1
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 terminado
Lille Lille
2-3
Roma Roma INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 terminado
Porto II Porto II
2-1
Celta B Celta B INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 terminado
Nîmes Nîmes
0-2
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 terminado
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
0-1
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:00 terminado
Cremonese Cremonese
5-0
Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 terminado
Venezia Venezia
1-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 terminado
Racing Racing
0-1
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 terminado
Cittadella Cittadella
1-2
Pordenone Pordenone INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 terminado
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
1-1
Levante Levante INFO
Sat 03 Aug
18:30 terminado
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
Burgos Burgos
1-5
Mirandés Mirandés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
FC Ascó FC Ascó
0-2
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
Becerril Becerril
0-4
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
Numancia Numancia
2-1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
Al Arabi SC Al Arabi SC
1-4
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Al-Ahli Du. INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
Elche Elche
0-1
Albacete Albacete INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 Adiado
Lille Lille
19:00
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
3-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
Lugo Lugo
2-0
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
Sanse Sanse
2-0
Qatar SC Qatar SC INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:00 terminado
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
1-2
Atlético Atlético INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 terminado
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
1-1
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 terminado
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
1-1
Sporting Sporting INFO
Sat 03 Aug
19:30 terminado
Monaco Monaco
1-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
Eldense Eldense
0-2
CF Intercity CF Intercity INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino
3-0
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
2-1
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
Córdoba Córdoba
2-2
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
Palencia Cristo Atlético Palencia Cristo A.
0-0
Guijuelo Guijuelo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012
1-2
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
Silla CF Silla CF
1-2
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
2-3
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
Parla
3-0
CD La Granja INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
CD Badajoz
0-2
Extremadura INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:00 terminado
Real Ávila
0-0
RCD Carabanchel INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:15 terminado
Osijek II
1-1
Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 terminado
Lincoln Red Imps
0-1
AD Ceuta FC INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 terminado
Villanovense
3-1
Mérida AD INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 terminado
Gimnàstic
2-3
Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 terminado
Girona
0-1
Montpellier INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 terminado
Xerez
0-3
Recreativo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 terminado
Talavera
1-2
Atlético B INFO
Sat 03 Aug
20:30 Adiado
Palamós CF
20:30
Llagostera
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 terminado
Livorno
0-1
Fiorentina INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 terminado
Beira Mar SC
1-1
União de Leiria INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 terminado
Los Villares CF
2-5
Real Jaén INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 terminado
San Roque Lepe
1-3
Betis Deportivo INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 terminado
Alcorcón
3-2
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 terminado
Amiens SC
0-1
Leganés INFO
Sat 03 Aug
21:00 Adiado
Arcos CF
21:00
Xerez Deportivo
Sat 03 Aug
22:00 terminado
FC Felgueiras
2-2
Vitória Guimarães B INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook