noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Quarta-feira, 14 Agosto 2019, 18:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Dasaki Stadium

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Ethnikos Achna-Nea Salamis

04 Jan 20
jor. 15
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
-
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
21 Set 19
jor. 4
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
-
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13 Jan 18
15:00 | jor. 20
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
0-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
16 Oct 17
18:00 | jor. 7
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
30 Abr 17
18:00 | jor. 7
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
19 Mar 17
16:00 | jor. 2
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
0-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
26 Fev 17
16:00 | jor. 25
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
0-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
26 Nov 16
17:00 | jor. 12
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
02 Mar 16
15:00 | jor. 26
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
06 Dez 15
16:00 | jor. 13
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-2
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
03 Mai 15
16:00 | jor. 7
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
15 Mar 15
15:00 | jor. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
04 Jan 15
17:00 | jor. 15
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
20 Set 14
19:00 | jor. 4
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
11 Mai 14
16:00 | jor. 9
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-2
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
12 Abr 14
16:00 | jor. 4
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
13 Jan 14
18:00 | jor. 16
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
22 Set 13
18:00 | jor. 3
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
19 Mai 13
16:00 | jor. 6
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
14 Abr 13
15:30 | jor. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-2
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
13 Jan 13
16:00 | jor. 17
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
30 Set 12
17:00 | jor. 4
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
19 Fev 12
16:00 | jor. 21
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
31 Oct 11
18:00 | jor. 8
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
19 Dez 09
14:00 | jor. 14
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
29 Aug 09
18:00 | jor. 1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
05 Jan 08
13:30 | jor. 15
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
5-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
16 Set 07
18:00 | jor. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
28 Abr 07
18:00 | jor. 25
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
26 Nov 06
17:00 | jor. 12
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
0-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
09 Abr 06
16:00 | jor. 23
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-4
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
09 Abr 06
16:00 | jor. 23
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-4
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
12 Nov 05
13:30 | jor. 10
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
12 Nov 05
13:30 | jor. 10
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
14 Mai 05
18:00 | jor. 26
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
3-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
08 Jan 05
13:30 | jor. 13
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
4-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
14 Dez 02
jor. 14
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
0-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
31 Aug 02
jor. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
13 Jan 01
jor. 14
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
1-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
23 Set 00
jor. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-4
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
15 Jan 00
jor. 14
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-0
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
26 Set 99
jor. 2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
04 Abr 99
jor. 23
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
4-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
04 Abr 99
jor. 23
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
4-0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
05 Dez 98
jor. 11
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
05 Dez 98
jor. 11
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-3
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
22 Fev 98
jor. 16
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
18 Oct 97
jor. 4
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
4-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
05 Abr 97
jor. 22
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
2-1
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
01 Dez 96
jor. 10
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
2-2
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
Wed 14 Aug
Adiado
Alcoyano Alcoyano
-
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
Wed 14 Aug
09:00 terminado
Las Rozas Las Rozas
1-1
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Wed 14 Aug
11:00 terminado
Sydney Sydney
2-0
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Juventus Juventus
3-1
Juventus Sub 19 Juventus Sub 19 INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 terminado
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-0
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 terminado
RAA Louvieroise RAA Louvieroise
1-4
Visé Visé INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 terminado
Anagennisi Anagennisi
0-4
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 terminado
Tirsense Tirsense
1-0
Fafe Fafe INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:30 terminado
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
3-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 terminado
Leioa Leioa
2-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 terminado
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
1-0
Marbella Marbella INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 terminado
Malaka Malaka
1-1
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 terminado
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
2-2
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 terminado
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
1-2
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 terminado
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:30 terminado
Poblense Poblense
1-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:30 terminado
At. Levante At. Levante
2-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:30 terminado
Langreo Langreo
(3)1-1(5)
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 terminado
Rota Rota
2-3
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 terminado
Sabadell Sabadell
2-1
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 terminado
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
6-1
Fepe Getafe III Fepe Getafe III INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 terminado
Trebujena Cf Trebujena Cf
0-4
Atlético Antoniano Atlético INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 terminado
C.D. Estepona C.D. Estepona
0-3
Linense Linense INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 terminado
Real Ávila Real Ávila
3-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 terminado
Ourense CF Ourense CF
4-3
Coruxo Coruxo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 terminado
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
3-0
Cornellà Cornellà INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 terminado
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-0
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 terminado
Laredo Laredo
1-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 terminado
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
(4)0-0(5)
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 terminado
Zamora Zamora
1-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 terminado
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Sanse Sanse INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 terminado
Utrera Utrera
0-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 terminado
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
0-2
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 terminado
CD Rincón CD Rincón
3-2
Vélez CF Vélez CF INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 terminado
Real Jaén Real Jaén
4-1
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 terminado
Cuevas Cf Cuevas Cf
1-4
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 terminado
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
2-1
Recreativo Recreativo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook