noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Celtic
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Sparta Praha
  • FCSB
  • Club Brugge
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Cerro Porteño
  • KAA Gent
Sexta-feira, 29 Mai 2020, 14:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Red Bull Arena

Resumo do jogo Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt

Gols

minuto 5' Kosmas Gezos
Gol
Kosmas Gezos
minuto 38' O. Markoutz
Gol De Pênalti
O. Markoutz

Histórico

Sex 29 Mai
11:30 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sex 29 Mai
14:00 terminado
Liefering Liefering
0-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sex 29 Mai
15:00 terminado
Senica Senica
1-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sex 29 Mai
15:30 terminado
Dornbirn Dornbirn
2-3
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Ried Ried
2-0
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:00 terminado
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:00 terminado
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:00 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
4-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:30 terminado
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice
0-7
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:30 terminado
Blansko Blansko
6-0
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:30 terminado
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-4
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 Adiado
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 terminado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
4-0
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse INFO
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 terminado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 terminado
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
3-4
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook