noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Huesca
Sexta-feira, 29 Mai 2020, 16:00 terminado
  • Estádio: Stadion Lokomotiv

Resumo do jogo Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo

Gols

D. Malembana
Gol
D. Malembana
minuto 25'
Dinis Almeida
Gol
Dinis Almeida
minuto 36'

CARTÕES

A. Aralica
Cartão Vermelho
A. Aralica
minuto 50'

Histórico

Sex 29 Mai
11:30 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sex 29 Mai
14:00 terminado
Liefering Liefering
0-2
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Sex 29 Mai
15:00 terminado
Senica Senica
1-0
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sex 29 Mai
15:30 terminado
Dornbirn Dornbirn
2-3
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Ried Ried
2-0
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
3-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-3
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Sex 29 Mai
16:00 terminado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:00 terminado
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:00 terminado
Aluminij Aluminij
0-1
Domžale Domžale INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:00 terminado
Trenčín Trenčín
4-0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:30 terminado
Heřmanice Slezská Heřmanice
0-7
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:30 terminado
Blansko Blansko
6-0
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Sex 29 Mai
17:30 terminado
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-4
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 Adiado
FC Flora Tallin II Flora Tallin
18:00
Levadia Tallinn II Levadia Tallinn
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 terminado
Ludogorets Ludogorets
4-0
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse INFO
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 terminado
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
4-1
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Sex 29 Mai
18:00 terminado
Jiskra Domažlice Jiskra Domažlice
3-4
Petrin Plzen Petrin Plzen INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook