noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Quarta-feira, 10 Julho 2019, 17:30 terminado
  • Estádio: Stade de la Source

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Orléans-Niort

07 Fev 20
20:00 | jor. 24
Niort Niort
-
Orléans Orléans
30 Aug 19
20:00 | jor. 6
Orléans Orléans
0-1
Niort Niort
26 Jan 19
15:00 | jor. 22
Orléans Orléans
1-0
Niort Niort
17 Aug 18
20:00 | jor. 4
Niort Niort
1-1
Orléans Orléans
09 Fev 18
20:00 | jor. 25
Niort Niort
2-3
Orléans Orléans
15 Set 17
20:00 | jor. 7
Orléans Orléans
3-1
Niort Niort
04 Mar 17
15:00 | jor. 28
Orléans Orléans
1-1
Niort Niort
30 Set 16
20:00 | jor. 10
Niort Niort
1-0
Orléans Orléans
20 Mar 15
20:00 | jor. 29
Orléans Orléans
0-0
Niort Niort
17 Oct 14
20:00 | jor. 11
Niort Niort
1-1
Orléans Orléans
04 Mai 12
20:00 | jor. 35
Niort Niort
0-1
Orléans Orléans
21 Jan 12
18:00 | jor. 2
Niort Niort
1-2
Orléans Orléans
02 Dez 11
19:00 | jor. 17
Orléans Orléans
1-5
Niort Niort
13 Mai 11
20:00 | jor. 40
Orléans Orléans
1-1
Niort Niort
17 Dez 10
20:00 | jor. 20
Niort Niort
0-0
Orléans Orléans
Wed 10 Jul
01:30 terminado
CSyB Atenas CSyB Atenas
2-1
Instituto Instituto INFO
Wed 10 Jul
03:00 terminado
América América
0-3
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM INFO
Wed 10 Jul
08:00 terminado
Junior Sevan Junior Sevan
2-4
Gandzasar Gandzasar INFO
Wed 10 Jul
08:30 terminado
KamAZ KamAZ
1-0
Ufa II Ufa II INFO
Wed 10 Jul
09:30 terminado
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti
2-2
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Wed 10 Jul
10:00 terminado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
6-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 10 Jul
10:15 terminado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
1-2
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 terminado
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz
2-0
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 terminado
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
0-3
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 terminado
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
1-1
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
0-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 terminado
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava
3-1
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 terminado
Argeş Piteşti Argeş Piteşti
1-1
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 terminado
Mačva Šabac Mačva Šabac
1-1
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:00 terminado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-1
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:30 terminado
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
1-0
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Wed 10 Jul
11:30 terminado
Rio Ave Rio Ave
0-2
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Wed 10 Jul
14:30 terminado
Unterhaching Unterhaching
1-2
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Wed 10 Jul
15:00 terminado
Tigre Tigre
1-0
Fénix Bs As Fénix Bs As INFO
Wed 10 Jul
15:00 terminado
Celaya Celaya
3-1
Querétaro Querétaro INFO
Wed 10 Jul
15:30 terminado
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
0-3
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil INFO
Wed 10 Jul
16:00 terminado
Ružomberok II Ružomberok II
4-0
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Wed 10 Jul
16:00 terminado
Gorica Gorica
1-1
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City INFO
Wed 10 Jul
16:00 terminado
Wattens Wattens
3-2
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Wed 10 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Sered Sered
16:00
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Wed 10 Jul
16:30 terminado
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
1-0
Kalush Kalush INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
4-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
8-0
Avantu Topolovatu Mare Avantu Topolovatu INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Obolon Obolon
0-1
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Kromeriz Kromeriz
1-3
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
3-1
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
1-2
Metalac GM Metalac GM INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011
5-0
Füzesgyarmati Füzesgyarmati INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava II Slovan Bratislava
2-1
Slovan Duslo Šaľa Slovan Duslo Ša. INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
1-1
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Snina Snina
0-2
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0-0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
1-1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
1-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
3-0
Lipany Lipany INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Puebla Puebla
3-4
Veracruz Veracruz INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-6
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC
2-1
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 Adiado
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
17:00
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
6-1
Poprad Poprad INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1-3
Zwickau Zwickau INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
2-2
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza
0-1
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
FC Lugano FC Lugano
1-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
2-0
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 terminado
Fiorentina Fiorentina
21-0
Val di Fassa Val di Fassa INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:00 Adiado
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
17:00
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Orléans Orléans
1-2
Niort Niort INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
1-1
Uherský Brod Uherský Brod INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Skalica Skalica
1-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Wolka Pelkinska Wolka Pelkinska
1-3
Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
SC Globasnitz SC Globasnitz
0-6
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Wed 10 Jul
17:30 terminado
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
3-0
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Aluminij Aluminij
3-2
Beltinci Beltinci INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1-2
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã
4-0
Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
FC Bad Durrheim FC Bad Durrheim
0-16
Köln Köln INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
1-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs.
4-2
KS Plomien Polonia Plomien Polonia INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus
1-1
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
1-0
Minaj Minaj INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Jászberényi FC Jászberényi FC
1-2
Kecskemeti TE Kecskemeti TE INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
2-5
Hlučín Hlučín INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Blansko Blansko
3-2
Znojmo Znojmo INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
5-0
Cerveira Cerveira INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Verl Verl
2-2
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Partizan Beograd Partizan Beograd
2-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Feirense Feirense
0-2
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Kisvarda Kisvarda
1-0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
UC Dublin UC Dublin
0-11
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
Moreirense Moreirense
2-0
Berco Berco INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:00 terminado
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
6-0
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
Velbert Velbert
3-3
Köln II Köln II INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
Meppen Meppen
1-3
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
Bischofshofen Bischofshofen
0-3
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
Hartberg Hartberg
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
Chaves Chaves
0-2
Boavista Boavista INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
8-0
Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
Lens Lens
2-1
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
3-2
Stern Stern INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
0-12
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
0-1
International Leipzig International INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
0-1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
0-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
0-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Wed 10 Jul
18:30 terminado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
1-3
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
SVL Flavia Solva SVL Flavia Solva
1-3
TUS St Peter TUS St Peter INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersdorf
0-4
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
9-0
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Sportfreunde INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Frauenkirchen Frauenkirchen
2-3
Kittsee Kittsee INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Winterthur Winterthur
3-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Famalicão Famalicão
2-1
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Waasland-Beveren
3-1
Lommel INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Vitória
1-0
Desportivo Aves INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Chateauroux
1-1
Clermont INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Ludwigsfelder FC
2-2
Altglienicke INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Gartenstadt
2-0
Waldhof Mannheim INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
UD Oliveirense
0-2
Paços de Ferreira INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Schaffhausen
2-1
YF Juventus INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Stein Reinisch
2-2
SVU Wolfsberg INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
VfB Krieschow
4-1
Union Fürstenwalde INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
OH Leuven
2-2
KAS Eupen INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Sion
1-1
Grenoble INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:00 terminado
Rapperswil
2-1
Sporting CP INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 terminado
Wingene
2-4
KSV Roeselare INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 terminado
Sparta Lichtenberg
0-0
Lichtenberg INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 terminado
Reading
10-0
Gibraltar United INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 terminado
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
2-0
Engers 07 INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 terminado
1.FC Monheim
2-0
SC Obersprockhovel INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 terminado
TSV Sasel
1-6
Drochtersen / Assel INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:30 terminado
Austria Klagenfurt
5-0
ATSV Wolfsberg INFO
Wed 10 Jul
19:45 terminado
Victoria Hamburg
6-3
Heider SV INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:00 terminado
York City
0-5
Leeds United INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:00 Adiado
Gimnástica
20:00
Getafe B
Wed 10 Jul
20:30 Adiado
Cheltenham Town
20:30
Bristol City
Wed 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Gateshead
1-3
Middlesbrough INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:30 terminado
Stamford
0-6
Peterborough United INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Bohemian FC
1-1
Chelsea INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Hitchin Town
0-3
Stevenage INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Campion AFC
0-1
Thackley INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Mochtas Dublin
0-7
Bristol Rovers INFO
Wed 10 Jul
20:45 terminado
Thame United FC
0-2
Oxford United INFO
Wed 10 Jul
21:00 terminado
Benfica
1-2
Anderlecht INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook