noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Saturday, 30 Mai 2020, 10:00 terminado

Formações Slavia Praha II - Benešov

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Slavia Praha II-Benešov

19 Set 20
10:15 | jor. 5
Benešov Benešov
2-5
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
20 Jun 20
10:00 | jor. 280
Benešov Benešov
1-0
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
05 Abr 20
jor. 20
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
-
Benešov Benešov
07 Set 19
10:15 | jor. 5
Benešov Benešov
4-2
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
03 Aug 19
10:15 | jor. 34
Benešov Benešov
2-0
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
20 Mai 12
14:00 | jor. 26
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov
23 Oct 11
15:30 | jor. 11
Benešov Benešov
1-2
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 terminado
Písek Písek
2-1
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II INFO
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 terminado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
1-2
Benešov Benešov INFO
Sat 30 Mai
10:00 terminado
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
2-4
Havířov Havířov INFO
Sat 30 Mai
10:15 terminado
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou
7-2
Trutnov Trutnov INFO
Sat 30 Mai
10:30 terminado
Přerov Přerov
3-2
HFK Olomouc HFK Olomouc INFO
Sat 30 Mai
11:00 terminado
Pohronie Pohronie
3-1
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 30 Mai
13:00 terminado
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
1-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Sat 30 Mai
13:00 Adiado
Bilje Bilje
13:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sat 30 Mai
14:00 terminado
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik
4-0
ÍR Reykjavík ÍR Reykjavík INFO
Sat 30 Mai
14:00 Adiado
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 30 Mai
14:00 terminado
Dalvík / Reynir Dalvík / Reynir
1-2
IF Grótta IF Grótta INFO
Sat 30 Mai
14:00 Adiado
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens
Sat 30 Mai
14:00 Adiado
Sirius Sirius
14:00
Orebro SK Orebro SK
Sat 30 Mai
14:30 terminado
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
3-0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 30 Mai
15:00 terminado
Haugesund Haugesund
3-0
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 terminado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 terminado
Beroe Beroe
1-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 terminado
ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
2-1
Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur INFO
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 Adiado
IK Brage IK Brage
16:00
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 terminado
Gorica Gorica
5-1
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin INFO
Sat 30 Mai
16:00 terminado
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
2-0
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Sat 30 Mai
17:00 terminado
Hlinsko Hlinsko
4-0
Vrchovina Vrchovina INFO
Sat 30 Mai
17:00 terminado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Etar Etar INFO
Sat 30 Mai
18:00 terminado
Maribor Maribor
6-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Sat 30 Mai
18:00 terminado
Celje Celje
2-1
Triglav Triglav INFO
Sat 30 Mai
18:00 terminado
Bilje Bilje
4-3
Slavonac Slavonac INFO
Sat 30 Mai
18:00 terminado
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-5
FC Koper FC Koper INFO
Sat 30 Mai
18:00 terminado
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
3-0
Dekani Dekani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook