noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Saint-Étienne
  • Olympique Lyonnais
  • Anderlecht
  • LA Galaxy
  • FC Dallas
  • Lille
  • CD Toledo
  • Guangzhou R&F
  • Nice
  • Libertad
  • Rennes
  • Stade de Reims
  • Lorient
  • Sabadell
  • Niort
Saturday, 06 Junho 2020, 17:00 terminado

Formações Trutnov - Dvůr Králové

Histórico

Frente-a-frente: Trutnov-Dvůr Králové

22 Abr 20
17:00 | jor. 17
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
-
Trutnov Trutnov
17 Aug 19
17:00 | jor. 2
Trutnov Trutnov
1-0
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
19 Mai 19
17:00 | jor. 26
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
1-1
Trutnov Trutnov
20 Oct 18
15:30 | jor. 11
Trutnov Trutnov
2-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
17 Set 17
16:30 | jor. 6
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
0-1
Trutnov Trutnov
04 Jun 17
17:00 | jor. 28
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
1-2
Trutnov Trutnov
06 Nov 16
14:00 | jor. 13
Trutnov Trutnov
3-0
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
22 Mai 16
17:00 | jor. 26
Trutnov Trutnov
0-6
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
18 Oct 15
15:30 | jor. 11
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-3
Trutnov Trutnov
19 Abr 15
17:00 | jor. 22
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-1
Trutnov Trutnov
21 Set 14
16:30 | jor. 7
Trutnov Trutnov
5-0
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
20 Abr 14
17:00 | jor. 22
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
3-0
Trutnov Trutnov
22 Set 13
16:00 | jor. 7
Trutnov Trutnov
2-0
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
03 Jun 12
17:00 | jor. 28
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
4-1
Trutnov Trutnov
06 Nov 11
14:00 | jor. 13
Trutnov Trutnov
0-4
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
21 Mai 11
10:15 | jor. 26
Trutnov Trutnov
4-0
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
17 Oct 10
15:30 | jor. 11
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
1-0
Trutnov Trutnov
04 Mai 08
jor. 23
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-1
Trutnov Trutnov
23 Set 07
jor. 8
Trutnov Trutnov
3-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
03 Jun 07
jor. 28
Trutnov Trutnov
0-2
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
29 Oct 06
jor. 13
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové
2-5
Trutnov Trutnov
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 terminado
Sepsi Sepsi
2-1
Chindia Târgovişte Chindia INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 terminado
Bohemians 1905 II Bohemians 1905 II
0-5
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 terminado
Tien Giang Tien Giang
2-4
Gia Dinh Gia Dinh INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 terminado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-3
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 terminado
TP-T TP-T
3-2
TT JP-Kerho ACE TT JP-Kerho ACE INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:15 terminado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
3-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:30 terminado
Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
1-1
Opatija Opatija INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:30 terminado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
4-0
Gnistan Gnistan INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:30 terminado
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
1-5
Zurich Zurich INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:30 terminado
Hlučín Hlučín
0-4
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Sat 06 Jun
11:00 terminado
KaaPo KaaPo
1-0
TPK TPK INFO
Sat 06 Jun
11:00 terminado
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
0-3
Neptunas Klaipėda Neptunas Klaipėda INFO
Sat 06 Jun
11:00 terminado
Luzern Luzern
2-2
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
11:00 terminado
Aarau Aarau
1-1
Thun Thun INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
SalPa SalPa
3-2
PaiHa PaiHa INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Sogndal Sogndal
1-0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 terminado
Winterthur Winterthur
1-0
YF Juventus YF Juventus INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 terminado
Tampere United Tampere United
2-0
Toejoen Veikot Toejoen Veikot INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 terminado
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
3-1
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 terminado
Seinäjoen JK Seinäjoen JK
1-1
FC Haka FC Haka INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 terminado
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
2-1
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:15 terminado
TPS TPS
1-0
PIF PIF INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:30 terminado
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul
1-2
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:45 terminado
Servette Servette
0-3
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 terminado
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň
2-1
Písek Písek INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 terminado
FC Honka FC Honka
1-2
FC Lahti FC Lahti INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 terminado
KuPS KuPS
3-0
KPV KPV INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 terminado
Musan Salama Musan Salama
3-1
Rauma Rauma INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 terminado
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
3-1
AC Kajaani AC Kajaani INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 terminado
Stjarnan Stjarnan
3-2
Leiknir Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 terminado
AC Oulu AC Oulu
2-2
JS Hercules JS Hercules INFO
Sat 06 Jun
15:00 terminado
Nitra Nitra
0-0
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Sat 06 Jun
15:00 terminado
MYPA MYPA
7-2
Sudet Sudet INFO
Sat 06 Jun
16:00 terminado
Arsenal Arsenal
6-0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Jun
16:00 terminado
Espoon Palloseura FC Espoon Palloseura
1-1
FC Espoo FC Espoo INFO
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 terminado
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky
5-2
Kunstat Kunstat INFO
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 terminado
Trutnov Trutnov
3-1
Dvůr Králové Dvůr Králové INFO
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 terminado
Náchod Náchod
1-4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 terminado
FC Astra Giurgiu FC Astra Giurgiu
2-2
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara INFO
Sat 06 Jun
18:00 terminado
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
1-3
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook